GTR 100881771
Bids Are Invited For This Price Registration Minutes Has As Its Object The Hiring Of A Legal Entity For The Supply Of Basic And Hospital Drugs, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Health Secretariat Of The Municipality Of Guamiranga.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100881771
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
36/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For This Price Registration Minutes Has As Its Object The Hiring Of A Legal Entity For The Supply Of Basic And Hospital Drugs, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Health Secretariat Of The Municipality Of Guamiranga.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Betamethasone Acetate Betamethasone Acetate 3 Mg+ Fosf Disorder Of Betamethasone 3 Mg Inj 1 Ml Br0270597, Retinol Acetate Retinol Acetate 5000 Iu+ Colecalciferol 10000 Ui Gts, Bottle 10 Ml Br0399414, Retinol Acetate+ Methionine+Aminoacids+Chloramphenicol Retinol Acetate+Methionine+Aminoacids+Chloramphenicol Pom Oft Bg 3, 5 G Br0274918, Tranexamic Acid Tranexamic Sol 50 Mg/Ml Ampoula 5 Ml Br 0327566, Adenosine Adenosine, 3 Mg/Ml, Injection Solution - Ampoule 2 Ml Br0278281, 22/08/2025, Adrenaline Adrenaline 1/1000 Injectable Solution Br0268255, Ambroxol (Hydrochloride) Ambroxol (Hydrochloride) 3 Mg/Ml Child Syrup 100Ml Or More Br0446264, Ambroxol (Hydrochloride) Ambroxol (Hydrochloride) 6Mg/Ml Adult Syrup 100Ml Or More Br046263, Amicacin (Sulfate) Amicacin (Sulfate) 250 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution Br0268381, Aminophylline Aminophylline 100 Mg Cpr Br0267511, Aminophylline Aminophyllin 24Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution Br0292402, Amiodarona Solution Amiodarone 50 Mg/ Ml Injectable Solution Br0271710, Atropine (Sulfate) Atropine (Sulfate) 0, 25 Mg/ Ml Injectable Solution 1 Ml Br0268214, Benzocaine 4, 5%+Benzoxyquin 1, 2%+Cl. Of Benzetonio0, 1%+Menthol 0, 5% Benzocaine 4, 5% Aerosol 43 G Br0272150, Sodium Bicarbonate Sodium Bicarbonate Injectable Solution 1 Meq/Ml (8, 4%) Ampoule 10 Ml Br0268222, Bromeroprid 05 Mg/Ml Bromoprid 05 Mg/Ml 02 Ml Br0269958, Bromopride 10 Mg Cpr Br269954 Bromopride 10 Mg Cpr Br269954, Bromopride 4Mg/Ml Bromopride 4Mg/Ml Oral Solution Fr 20 Ml Br 269956, Activated Charcoal Activated Po For Oral Use Of 10 Gr. Br0446251, Ceftriaxon Sodica Ceftriaxone Sodica Inj Im And Or Ev 500 Mg Cx 1 Fr Amp Br046929, Ceftriaxone Cuftriaxone Inj Im E/Or Ev 1.0 G Cx 1 Fr Br0450890, Ketoprofen 100 Mg Ketoprofen 100 Mg Po Liafilo For Injectable Ampoule Br0448844, Ketoprofen 50 Mg Ketoprofen 50 Mg / Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 02 Ml Br0448845, Scimidine 300Mg Cimetidine 300Mg Injectable Solution Br0340167, Scine 25 Mg Cpr Br0267628 25 Mg Cpr Br0267628, Clonazepan 2 Mg Cpr Br0270119 Clonazepan 2 Mg Cpr Br0270119, Clopidogrel 75 Mg Br0272045 Clopidogrel 75 Mg Br0272045, Potassium Chloride 19% Potassium Chloride 19% Ampoule 10Ml Br0267162, 20% Ml Sodio Chloride 10 Ml Br0267574 Sodium Chloride 20 % Amp 10 Ml Br0267574, Chlorpromazine (Hydrochloride) Chlorpromazine (Hydrochloride) 05 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 05 Ml Br0268069, Chlorpromazine (Chloride) (Chloridrate) 4 % Gts Fr 20 Ml Br0340207, B Complex Br0437109 B Complex B Compressed Br0437109, B Complex B Drops B Drops Oral Solution Adult And Pediatric Use Fr 20Ml Br0272092, B Complex B Complex Solution Br0363088, Deslantesid Desject Br0276283, Dextrocetamine Hydrochloride Dextrocetamine Hydrochloride, 50 Mg/Ml Vial 10 Ml Br0425182, Diazepam 10Mg/Ml Diazepam 10Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Br0395147, Diazepam 10Mg Comp Br0267197 Diazepam 10Mg Br0267197, Diclofenac Dietilamonio Gel Diclofenaco Dietilamonio Gel Tb 60 G Br0448612, Potassic Diclofenaco 50 Mg Cpr Br0270992 Diclofenaco Potassic 50 Mg Cpr Br0270992, Diclofenaco Resinate 15 Mg/Ml Diclofenaco Resin 15 Mg/Ml Drops 15Ml Or More Br 0352319, Diclofenac Sodium Diclofenac Sodium 25Mg/Ml Ampoule 03 Ml Injectable Br0271003, Isosorbid Dinitrate Isosorbid Dinitrate 5 Mg Sublingual Cpr Br0273395, Dobutamine (Hyddro) (Clo
Key Value
Tender Value
358,166 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
65ccfa77-ceec-4dab-81eb-de7f9c57d5dc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.