GTR 100786480
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, Aiming At Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of Judicialized Food Formulas - 1St Annual Plan 2025, Pursuant To The Table Below, According To Specifications Set Forth In This Instrument.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100786480
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PE0273/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, Aiming At Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of Judicialized Food Formulas - 1St Annual Plan 2025, Pursuant To The Table Below, According To Specifications Set Forth In This Instrument.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Food For Enteral Or Oral Diet - Infatrini, Infantic Formula For Infants Intended For Specific Dietary To 1Kcal/Ml, Hypercaloric, Nutritionally Complete, With Lcpuffes And Nucleotides, Can 400 Grams, Packaging Should Contain Externally Identification And Proofreading Data, Nutritional Information, Validity Date, Product Quantity, Product Quantity, The Product Quantity, The Product Quantity, The Product It Should Be Valid For A Minimum Of 12 (Twelve) Months From The Date Of Delivery In The Requesting Unit., Ministry Of Health Registration Number, Enteral Or Oral Diet Food - Isofort - Powder Food Supplement, Contains High Concentration Of Protein Isolated, Packaging Should Externally Bring Identification Data, Lot Number, Manufacturing Date And Expiration Date. At The Date Of Delivery, The Product Must Have At Least 75 %Of The Total Validity Period, According To Ordinance 2814Gm/1998, The Product Must Present In Its Primary And/Or Secondary Packaging, The Expression? Prohibited Sale In Commerce?, Food For Enteral Or Oral Diet - Isosource 1.5 Lime Without Sucrose, Metabolic Food Complement Exempt From Lactose, Gluten And Saccharose, Liquid Formula Nutritionally Complete, With Fibers For Short And Long Period Feeding., Vitamins, Lactose -Free, Suitable For People With High Caloric And Protein Needs Or Limited Volume Tolerance., 500 Ml Bottle, Packed In Flandal Sheet Can Or Aluminum Ranging From 400 To 450G, The Packaging Should Contain The Data Of Identification And Procedures Externally, Date Validity, Number Of Registration In The Ministry Of Health, Food For Enteral Or Oral Diet - Food Complement. Nutritely Complete Food For Enteral Or Oral Normocaloric Nutrition. Each 1 Ml Of Isossource Mix Provides 1, 2 Kcal, As Shown In The Description Of The Product. The Packaging Should Externally Bring In Identification Data, Lot, Manufacturing And Validity Dates., 08/20/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a6d23126-76ef-4809-bc95-0807545bc2e7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.