GTR 100773551

Bids Are Invited For [Licitanet] - Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Materials For Working Hours To Meet The Needs Of The Cystrisul, As Delivered By A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100773551
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
018/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For [Licitanet] - Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Materials For Working Hours To Meet The Needs Of The Cystrisul, As Delivered By A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Padlock 20 Mm - - Size: 20Mm; - Type Of The Rod: Short; - Lock: Key; With Two Light Security Keys And Is Suitable To Keep Small Objects Like Backpacks And Briefcases, Cabinets And Chests. 2 Wheels And Tires With Cameras., Oxygen Cylinder Support. Structure In Pvc Coated Tubular Aluminum Profiles, Black Or Orange Colors. Accompanying Fixation Both For Stretcher And Also For Ambulance; Aluminum Support Base; It Has 2 Adjustable Velcro Signs To Hold The Cylinder; Variable Decilibr Capacity Around 3 To 7 Liters. Accompanies A Smalluporte To Fix On The Wall., Reinforced Polished Aluminum Boiling Dairy Mug, 14Cm, Approximately 1, 8L; Must Have A D -D E I R A To Facilitate Handling., Set Of Cutlery With Minimum 18 Pcs Set Of Stainless Steel Cutlery With Glow Finishing Table. The Spoons Have Bulge And Immethric Formats, As Well As Carefully Rounded Edges. The Forks With Polished Teeth Inside The Appropriate Shape For The Mouth Have Rounded Edges. Set Knives Are Fully Tempered, 08/20/2025, White Frame Aluminum Frame 200X120cm - White Frame With Natural Aluminum Frame And Plastic Injected Polyethylene In Corcinza, Wooden Fiber And White 100Uv White To Use White Frame. Recommended Use Of Softenings Or Soft Flannel And Good Quality Frame Markers. Accompanies Kit For Installation And District/Pen Injected Polyethylene Pen. Length: 2 M, Width: 1, 20 M, Thickness Of The Frame: 3 Mm - Hole Covers Thickness (Corners): 12 Mm. Weight: 9, 90 Kg Accompanies 01 Eraser; 02 Brushes Of Each Color (Black And Red), Traffic Signage Cones. Made Of Polypropylene And Vinyl Tape With Uv Protection, Size: 75Cm Color: Orange/White., Adjustable Computer Cpu Support With Black Wheels, Complete Functional Car Cleaning, 200Ml Water Glass Dispenser, Paper Towels Dispenser, Liquid Soap Dispenser, 100 -Amps, Table Tanker, Glass Jar Handle. Made Of Translucent Glass. It Has Handle. At Least 1, 5 Lt., Small Trash With Lid And Pedal, Dump Tiled Steel
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3d8ed1a1-6a45-466b-a022-89b6f50b6a4c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders