GTR 100768916

Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen TabletsCapsules Of 200 Mg; Ringers Solution For 400 Ml Infusions; Acetylcysteine PowderPellets 600 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Doxycycline CapsulesTablets Of 100 Mg; Oseltamivir TabletsCapsules Of 75 Mg; Sodium Chloride, A Solution For Injections, 9 MgMl, 5 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100768916
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-20-002919-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen TabletsCapsules Of 200 Mg; Ringers Solution For 400 Ml Infusions; Acetylcysteine PowderPellets 600 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Doxycycline CapsulesTablets Of 100 Mg; Oseltamivir TabletsCapsules Of 75 Mg; Sodium Chloride, A Solution For Injections, 9 MgMl, 5 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Ringers Solution For 400 Ml Infusions; Acetylcysteine Powder/Pellets 600 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets Of 100 Mg; Oseltamivir Tablets/Capsules Of 75 Mg; Sodium Chloride, A Solution For Injections, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
abf04ef9-0f4d-42e2-87c2-38b5d91e62e2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders