GTR 100768633
Tenders Are Invited For Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 MgMl; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 MgMl, 2 Ml; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Infusion Solution, 500 Ml; Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 MgMl, 2 Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 MgMl, 1 Ml; AsparaginateMagnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Etamzilate Solution For Initials, 125 MgMl Of 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 MgMl, 3 Ml; Corglicone Solution For Initials, 0.6 MgMl, 1 Ml; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 32 Mg; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100768633
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-20-006125-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 MgMl; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 MgMl, 2 Ml; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Infusion Solution, 500 Ml; Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 MgMl, 2 Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 MgMl, 1 Ml; AsparaginateMagnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Etamzilate Solution For Initials, 125 MgMl Of 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 MgMl, 3 Ml; Corglicone Solution For Initials, 0.6 MgMl, 1 Ml; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 32 Mg; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Electrolytes And Combinations Of Infusion Solution, 500 Ml; Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injections Of 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Etamzilate Solution For Initials, 125 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Corglicone Solution For Initials, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 32 Mg; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B ...
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9abd1353-cedc-42b6-afac-d6ce986421ff.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.