GTR 100719398
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Tikagrelor Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 90 Mg; Cefoperazone, Injections Powder 1 G; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Ceftazidime And Avibactam Powder For Concentrate For Infusions Of 2000 Mg/500 Mg; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Colistin Powder For A Solution For Injection Or Infusions Of 2 000 000 Iu; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Procaine Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml In An Ampoule Of 5 Ml; Omeprazole Capsules Of 40 Mg; Pentoxifylline, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, On ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100719398
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-19-012450-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Tikagrelor Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 90 Mg; Cefoperazone, Injections Powder 1 G; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Ceftazidime And Avibactam Powder For Concentrate For Infusions Of 2000 Mg/500 Mg; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Colistin Powder For A Solution For Injection Or Infusions Of 2 000 000 Iu; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Procaine Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml In An Ampoule Of 5 Ml; Omeprazole Capsules Of 40 Mg; Pentoxifylline, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, On ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Tikagrelor Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 90 Mg; Cefoperazone, Injections Powder 1 G; Suesametonia, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Ceftazidime And Avibactam Powder For Concentrate For Infusions Of 2000 Mg/500 Mg; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Colistin Powder For A Solution For Injection Or Infusions Of 2 000 000 Iu; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Procaine Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml In An Ampoule Of 5 Ml; Omeprazole Capsules Of 40 Mg; Pentoxifylline, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, On ...
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2bbe7861-0437-456a-b092-6ab63f302638.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.