GTR 100718991
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, (8 Bp/80Ampul) 2. Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml (1Up/10 Ampoules)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100718991
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-19-011606-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, (8 Bp/80Ampul) 2. Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml (1Up/10 Ampoules)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
1. Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, (8 Bp/80Ampul) 2. Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml (1Up/10 Ampoules)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ac47151c-c1b0-424e-bcc9-28e3e9a00e42.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.