GTR 100667172

Tenders Are Invited For Drugs: Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Incisions 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml; Meropenem, Injections Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml 8 Ml; Oxytocin, Injections Solution Of 5 Iu/Ml; Carbetocin Solution For Injections 100 Μg/Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100667172
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-18-008772-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Drugs: Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Incisions 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml; Meropenem, Injections Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml 8 Ml; Oxytocin, Injections Solution Of 5 Iu/Ml; Carbetocin Solution For Injections 100 Μg/Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Drugs: Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Incisions 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml; Meropenem, Injections Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml 8 Ml; Oxytocin, Injections Solution Of 5 Iu/Ml; Carbetocin Solution For Injections 100 Μg/Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
28380721-8330-4857-84ce-a85ef28c6df1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders