GTR 100667028

Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Iron Sulfate/Folic Acid, Tablets, 80 Mg/0.35 Mg, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For 1 Mg/1 Ml, 200 Ml. (Glass), Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 400 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml. Film Sheath, 150 Mg, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, D ...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100667028
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-18-009964-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Iron Sulfate/Folic Acid, Tablets, 80 Mg/0.35 Mg, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For 1 Mg/1 Ml, 200 Ml. (Glass), Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 400 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml. Film Sheath, 150 Mg, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, D ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Iron Sulfate/Folic Acid, Tablets, 80 Mg/0.35 Mg, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For 1 Mg/1 Ml, 200 Ml. (Glass), Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 400 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml. Film Sheath, 150 Mg, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, D ...
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
00825d64-0215-4eff-92ec-964e388fd43d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders