GTR 100632842
Tenders Are Invited For Allopurinol Tablets Of 300 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 875 Mg/125 Mg; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Initiances, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Boric Acid Solution Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 20 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Escitalopram, Tablets, 10 Mg; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Dexamethasone Drops Of Ocular 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Of Rectal Suppositories 100 Mg; Sucasametone, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100632842
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-16-000178-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Allopurinol Tablets Of 300 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 875 Mg/125 Mg; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Initiances, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Boric Acid Solution Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 20 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Escitalopram, Tablets, 10 Mg; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Dexamethasone Drops Of Ocular 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Of Rectal Suppositories 100 Mg; Sucasametone, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Allopurinol Tablets Of 300 Mg; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 875 Mg/125 Mg; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Initiances, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Boric Acid Solution Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 20 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Escitalopram, Tablets, 10 Mg; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Dexamethasone Drops Of Ocular 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Of Rectal Suppositories 100 Mg; Sucasametone, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/...
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
de94a3a8-3264-4925-a29d-1db900b163c2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.