GTR 100629713
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Sound Equipment. The Bidding Process Is Exclusive To The Beneficiary Companies Of Lc No. 123/2006.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100629713
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
48/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Sound Equipment. The Bidding Process Is Exclusive To The Beneficiary Companies Of Lc No. 123/2006.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-09-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Speaker With Speaker. Minimal Characteristics Required: Two-Way Bi-Aircraft Box- Frequency Response: 50Hz-20Khz- Sensitivity (1M/1W): 93Db- Impedance: 4Ω- Woofer: 1X15 ”75Mm 60Oz-Driver: Compression Unit 1Exit-10- Spl: With At Least 124Db- Bluetooth- Dsp: 48Khz Frequency Sampling 24Bit- Amplifier Type: Lf Class D Hf Ab-Ab-Minimum Amplifier Class: Lf300w +Hf100w Rms- Pice Pice: Lf600w Minimum +Hf200w- Crossover: 1, 9Khz- Minimal Dimension (Lxaxp): 485X450x75mm- Approximate Weight Of: 22, 3Kg220v Or Bivolt, 24 -Channel Digital Tablet Table. Digital Tablet Mixer, /Pc /Smatphone - -Using Up To 10 Real -Time Frequency Devices (Rta) Inputs And Exit Integrated With Lanem Connection Rack -Shaped In Usb (Pendrive) Spaces Studer (10 Combos, 10 Xlr) Line Inputs -2 (-10 Not Balanced) Mastering Outputs -2 (+4 Xlr, With Individual Volume Adjustments) -2 (+4 Xlr Volume Adjustment With 32 Ranges And Suppression Afs2) Ausb I/F -Usb Port Port 1 -Usb A, For Controls (Such As A Computer Mouse) Usb 2 -Usb A, For Installation Of Software -Trainer -¼ ”For Driving The Event Triggerethernet -Rj45, For Frequency -20 Hz At 20 Khz +/- 0, 5 Dbthd, Semirrid Space -For Mix Ui24. Rack With Front And Rear Opening. Made Of Foam -Coated Wood And Nylon. Aluminum Profile With Standard Drilling, Only On The Front. External Finish In Nylon 600Gr. Accompany 8 Screws And One Key.- Internal Measures Compliance: 48 Cmprofundity: 33, 5 Camalura: 18 Cm. Nylon External Cover 600Gr. Structured In Compensated Plate. Aluminum Profile. Weight: 4, 3 Kg, 08/15/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0cac99b0-1faf-40aa-be18-663370e02e2d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.