GTR 100519273

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Musical Equipment Intended For The Martial Band Of Students Of The Schools Of The Elementary School Network Of The Municipality Of Aratuba/Ce, In The Interest Of The Secretariat Of Basic Education

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100519273
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
dl2025.08.12.02/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Musical Equipment Intended For The Martial Band Of Students Of The Schools Of The Elementary School Network Of The Municipality Of Aratuba/Ce, In The Interest Of The Secretariat Of Basic Education
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
High Stroke 14X9 Black Box, Drum Or Body Made With Transgenic Eucalyptus Blades, 8Mm Freshness Reforestation Wood, Well -Defined Medium Tone With Excellent Volume, Finishing With Melamine Lamina (Formica). There Are 12 Tunes Made With Aluminum Lighted Steel Nuts Between Aluminum Rims And The Whole Set Painted With Black Electrostatic Resin, Square -Headed Steel And Chrome Tuning Screws. Automatic Made Of Zamac, With Drawer And Agile Drive System With Steel And Nylon Parts And 24 Steel Wires. Polyte -Porned And Aramid Tissue Skin, Vest With Round And Rectangular Aluminum Profiles With Electrostatic Painting, Free Opening And Height Adjustment, With Abdominal Fiber Base With Back Support, The Parts, 14/14 Rvt Frm. Black Rim Made Of Wood And Lined With Formica, Black Nylon Canoes And Milked 250 Mic Mixer And Response., Marching Band 14 ’Opus Concert, Two Bronze Dish For Marching Band And Lacquered Orchestra (Varnish) With Cotton Straps, Carrier Vest For Box, Deaf And Folding In The Jamples With M Anatomical, Mini Rack With 6 Stems, With Butterflies Adjustable To The Center Bringing Balance And Resistance In High Level Execution, In All 6 Supports: Two Curves On The Sides And 4 Straight In The Middle, Adjustable And Seriled For Greater Accuracy In The Adjustment Butterflies. Made Of Steel With Finish In Black Epoxy Paint, 08/13/2025, Radio Communicator, Right Reduction Technology, Large Stand-By-Bathing And Emergency Alert, Battery Economics, Uhf, Capacity 16 Channels, 1 To 12 Km, Frequency Range: 400 ~ 470Mhz. Scoid 250 Mic
Key Value
Tender Value
42,779 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
64aef73a-0850-4dfb-b3a8-e64de9843825.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders