GTR 100450898

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Suksametony, In -Agium Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100450898
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-12-007674-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Suksametony, In -Agium Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml; Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Suksametony, In -Agium Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
16,998 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
056e8cb3-802f-4db2-86cd-ce0697a98baf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders