GTR 100344651

Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Adenosinetrphosphate Solution For Incisions Of 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Enalapril, Solution For Incisions, 1.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sodium Metamisole 500 Mg/Mlg/Mlg. Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, Injections Solution, 5 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration), Injections Solution, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Hydroxyethyl (200000) Ursedoxycholic Acid Capsules/Tablets Of 250 Mg, Betagistin Tablet ...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100344651
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-08-001858-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Adenosinetrphosphate Solution For Incisions Of 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Enalapril, Solution For Incisions, 1.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sodium Metamisole 500 Mg/Mlg/Mlg. Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, Injections Solution, 5 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration), Injections Solution, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Hydroxyethyl (200000) Ursedoxycholic Acid Capsules/Tablets Of 250 Mg, Betagistin Tablet ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Adenosinetrphosphate Solution For Incisions Of 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Enalapril, Solution For Incisions, 1.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sodium Metamisole 500 Mg/Mlg/Mlg. Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, Injections Solution, 5 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration), Injections Solution, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Hydroxyethyl (200000) Ursedoxycholic Acid Capsules/Tablets Of 250 Mg, Betagistin Tablet ...
Key Value
Tender Value
84,791 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6c9f4d70-33ac-463c-84b3-2ea55bdde9ef.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders