GTR 100343757
Tenders Are Invited For Drugs: Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Incisions 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml; Meropenem, Injections Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml 8 Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, A Solution For Inductions Of 4Mg/Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100343757
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-08-003708-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Drugs: Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Incisions 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml; Meropenem, Injections Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml 8 Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, A Solution For Inductions Of 4Mg/Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Drugs: Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Incisions 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml; Meropenem, Injections Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Cefepim, Incision Powder 1.0; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml 8 Ml; Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, A Solution For Inductions Of 4Mg/Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,688,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5fc8efca-4930-43a4-bec1-044558e0eae3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.