GTR 100291659
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For Eventual Acquisition Of Essential Medicines, Aiming To Ensure The Continuity Of Pharmaceutical Care Services Provided To The Population In The Basic Health Units Of The Municipality.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100291659
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0023/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For Eventual Acquisition Of Essential Medicines, Aiming To Ensure The Continuity Of Pharmaceutical Care Services Provided To The Population In The Basic Health Units Of The Municipality.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophiline 10Mg/Ml-Frasco 120Ml:, Acetylcysteine 40Mg/Ml: 120 Ml Bottle, Acyclovir 200 Mg:, Ascorbic Acid 100Mg/Ml-Vitamin C Ampoule With 5 Ml:, Follicic Acid 200 Mcg/Ml-Frasco 30 Ml: 07/08/2025, Acid Tranexami 250Mg/5Ml: Null, Adenosine 3Mg/Ml Ampoule 3Ml:, Age- Essential Fatty Acids Vitamin A And Vitamin E- 200 Ml Bottle: L Caproic Acid, Goat, Capric, Lauric, Miristic, Pentadecanoic, Palmitic, Palmiteleic, Margaric, Cystracino, 10-Heptadecenic, Steeric, Steeric Oleic, T-Linoleic, Linoleic, Linolenic, Araquidic, Eicodenoic, Behenic. Attention: No And Sunflower Oil, Sterile Bidestilated Water- Ampoule 10 Ml:, Sterile Bidestilated Water 500Ml :, Amicacin 500Mgmpola 2 Ml:, Aminophylline 24Mg/Ml- Ampolo 10 Ml:, Amiodarona 150Mg/3Ml:, Amitriptyline 25 Mg: + Potassium Clavulanate 200Mg Iv- 20 Ml Bottle:, Amoxicillin + Clavulanate 50Mg + 12, 5 Mg Po For 75 Ml Vial:, Amoxicillin + Potassio Clavulanate 500 + 125 Mg (Large Competition):, Ampicillin 1G:, Atropine Sulfate 0, 25 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1 Ml :, Azithromycin 500 Mg (Wide Competition) :, Bottage Bota Unna 10, 2 Cm X 9, 14M :, Benzilpernicillin Benzatin -Benzilpernicillin Benzatin, Concentration /Dosage: 1,200,000 Iu, Pharmaceutical Form: Po For Injectable Suspension Or Injectable Suspension, Ampoule, Diluent Ampoule Component :, Baking Sodium 10% Iv - Form 10 Ml :, Biperidene - Active Principle: Biperidene, Hydrochloride: Concentration/Dosage: 2Mg: Pharmaceutical Form: Compressed:, Biperidene 5Mg/Ml - Ampoule 1 Ml :, Bromide, Concentration/Dosage 0, 25 Mg/Ml: Pharmaceutical Form: Inhalation Solution Introduction 20 Ml :, Bupivacaine + Glucose 5Mg/Ml Ampoule With 4 Ml :, Bupivacain Without Vessel :, Benzilpenyicillin 600.000Ui Po For Injectable Suspension .: Sodica Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml- Ampoule 5 Ml :, Buttilbromide Of Scopolamine 20Mg/Ml - Ampoule 1Ml :, Carbamazepine Cr 400 Mg Tegretol:, Calcium Carbonate + Vitamin D 500 Mg + 400Ui:, 500 Mg Carbonate Carbage: Active: Carvedilol, Concentration Dosage 12, 5 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Compressed :, Carvedilol 6, 25 Mg :, Cephalexin - Active Principle: Cephalexin, Concentration/Dosage: 500 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form: Cefalotine 1G :, Ceftrixon 500 Mg/2Ml Im: Ceftician 1G (Wide Competition):, Ketoprofen 100 Mg Im Po For Injectable Solution .: ,, Ketoprofen 100Mg :, Cyanocobalamin, Vitamin B12, 500 Mcg Injectable Solution I.M - Ampolo 2Ml :, Cybenzaprine 5Mg Compressed:, Sittidin 300Mg/2Ml:, Cynarizine 75 Mg ( Compressed) :, Clindamycin 150Mg/Ml Ampoule With 4 Ml :, Clonazepam 2 Mg (Wide Competition): Null, Clonazepam 2, 5 Mg/Ml-Frasco 20Ml: Vial 20Ml, Chloramphenicol 1G Bottle-Amp:, Potassium Chloride 19, 1%-10 Ml: Potassium Chloride 60Mg/Ml - 100Ml Bottle - Oral Solution :, Suxamethonio Chlorite 100Mg - Po Injectable. 2U/G: Ointment, Collages And Chloramphenicol 0, 6U/G+0, 01G/G: 30 G, Coltosol-Frasco 20G:, Complex B- Ampoule W/2Ml- Polyvitamin: Polyvitamin, Silver-Enabled Carbao Dressing, 10X20 Cm :, Alginate, Moisturizing Gel With 8
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6cdf8872-0a64-4181-ab8f-e112a8f2f351.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.