GTR 100286405
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Provide Planning, Organization, Coordination And Execution Services, With Infrastructure Supply And Operational And Logistics Support, Equipment, Furniture, Exhibitions And Fairs, Comprising The Assembly, Disassembly, Electrical Installations, Hydraul
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100286405
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
65-2025-PE/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Provide Planning, Organization, Coordination And Execution Services, With Infrastructure Supply And Operational And Logistics Support, Equipment, Furniture, Exhibitions And Fairs, Comprising The Assembly, Disassembly, Electrical Installations, Hydraul
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Main Porch - Truss Box Structure Porch. Key, Scoring Wooden Plywood, Carpet Lining, 04 (Four) 110/220V Sockets, Lighting With Fluorescent Lamps, 1 (One) Standardized White -Colored 6X6m (36M²), Facade Of Ts And Glass Panel. Support, Radio Studio Equipment, Sound Table, Microphone, Operator And Speaker, With Spot Recording Conditions., 07/08/2025, Auction Area - Sound Space Containing 4 (Four) Sub, 2 (Two), 4 (One) Sound Table, 1 (One) Wireless Microphone And 1 (One). Redondel - Sound For Rounds Containing 8 (Eight) Pole Boxes With Support, 1 (One) Sound Table, 1 (One) Wireless Microphone., Mobile Areas - Mobile Sound For Official Solemnities Containing 2 (Two) Satellite Boxes, 2 (Two) Sub, 1 (One) Wire And Pony -Bonnets - Sound For Ovin And 4 (Four) Boxes Support, Team Penning Area - Sound For Team Penning Area Containing 6 (Six) Lines Line, 4 (Four) Subgraves, 1 (One) Speaker And 1 (One) Wire And Long Cable., Gourmert Space Area - Gourmet Space Sound Containing 2 (Two) Satellite Boxes, 1 (One) Voice Monitor, 1 (One) Microphone And 1 (One) (One) Microphone And 1 (One) Wire., Booth - Stand 2 (Two) Rooms Mounted On The Octanorm System With Ts Panels Interconnected By Air -Conditioned Aluminum Profiles, With Plots And Internal Lighting With Glass Front Measuring 4X4m (16 M²) For Adab Room And The Veterinary Duty, Covered With 3 (25M²) 5 (25M²), Containing 5 (Five) Office Tables 1, 20X0, 60M, 18 (Eighteen) Fixed Chairs For Black Or Gray -Colored Stand, 2 (Two) Round Tables, 2 (Two) 3 (Three) Places In 3 (3) Places And 2 (Two) Minibrobes. With Non-Slip Flooring, 1 M X 0, 5M., Booth-Climatized Stands On Melamine Panels And Aluminum Structure Measuring 10X30m (300M²), Coverage With 01 (One) White Tent Measuring 10X36m (360M²), Included The Entire Front Stand, Side And Background In Ts Panels, 05 (Five) 16M² Internal Rooms Each, 04 (Four) Glass Panel And Ts Access Doors, Standing Standings With 2, 20 High, Inner Lining In White Pvc, Air Conditioned, 110V/220 Sockets, Anti-Slip Floor, Anti-Flames, Including The Porch Area, Lighting With Built-In Gutters And Fluorescent Lamps, Furnished With 01 (One) Sofa Of 03 Seats, 2 (Two) Armchairs, 01 (One) Aluminum Table And Glass Top, With 04 (Four) Chairs In Chrome Aluminum, 01 (One) Center Table, 01 (One) Sideboard, 10 (Ten) Office Tables, 02 (Two) Chairs Type, 08 (Eight) Chairs With Black Arm And Wheels, 20 (Twenty) Black Chairs, Black. 01 (One) Med Area Med
Key Value
Tender Value
4,164,690 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
13a8da45-57d4-4b43-ae1a-a3da652f8f43.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.