GTR 100286266
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Medicines In General For Free Distribution, Outpatient Use And The Like For The Municipal Health Secretariat.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100286266
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
87/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Medicines In General For Free Distribution, Outpatient Use And The Like For The Municipal Health Secretariat.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Br 0448838 Acebrophiline, Concentration: 5 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup, 120Ml Bottle, Acetylcysteine, Dosage: 20 Mg/Ml, Indication: Syrup. 100Ml Bottle; Br 0270558, Tranexamic Acid, Dosage: 250Mg, Compressed Br 0278338, Essential Fatty Acids, Composition: Composite Of Caprylic Acids, Capric, Lauric, Components: Linolêic, Soy Lecithin, Presentation With Vitamins A And E, Type: Oily Lotion. 100Ml Bottle; Br 0281657, Aminofiline, Dosage: 100 Mg, Br 0267511, 07/08/2025, Amiodarone, 50 Mg/Ml Injectable Ampolo 3 Ml Br0271710, Sulfate Atropine, Dosage: 10 Mg/Ml, Use: Ophthalmic Solution, Vial With 5Ml, Br 0271051, Bimatoprost, Dosage: 0, 3 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Ophthalmic Solution, 3Ml Br 0271848, Carbamazepine 400Mg Comp. Br 0267617, Br 0268866 Celecoxib, Dosage: 200 Mg, Capsule, Br 0308736 - Cetoconazole, Dosage: 20 Mg/G, Pharmaceutical Form: Topical Cream, Tube 30G, Cynarizine, Dosage: 75 Mg, Br 0267629, Acetate: 50 Mg Br 0268077 Compressed, Ciproterone Acetate, Presentation: Associated With Ethinilelestradiol, Dosage: 2Mg + 0, 035Mg, Compressed - Br 0271110, Potassium Chloride, Dosage: 19, 1%, Presentation: Injectable Solution. Ampoule 10Ml - Br0267162, Br 0339534 Sodium Cloride, Concentration: 30 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Nasal Solution, Spray. 50Ml Vial, Sodium Chloride, Dosage: 20%, Use: Injectable Solution, Amp.10Ml - Br0267574, Chloridone, Dosage: 25Mg, Compressed Br 0274497, Cholecalciferol, Concentration: 10,000 Iu/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Oral Solution, 10Ml Bottle - Br 0440195, Br 0337468 Desloatadine, Concentration: 0, 5 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup, 100Ml, Br 0267187 Dexamethasone, Dosage: 0, 1% Presentation: Ophthalmic Solution, 5Ml, Diclofenaco, Composition: Salt Dietilation, Concentration: 10 Mg/G, Pharmaceutical Form - Br 0448612, Domaperidone, Dosage: 10 Mg, Compressed - Br 0269962, Epinephrine, 1 Mg/ Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 10 Ml Br0268960, Bilubromet Scopolamine, Compressed Br 0267283, Ethomyidate, Dosage: 2Mg/ Ml, Presentation: Solution 10Ml Br 0270116, Br0439128 - Medicinal Extract, Composition: Passiflora Incarnata, Concentrations: 260 Mg; Compressed., Br 0267107 - Sodium Phenytoin, Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution, Ampoule 5Ml, Br 0424712Fentanil, Composition: Citrate Salt, Concentration: 78, 5 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution. Ampoule 10Ml, Gentamycin Composition: Sulfate 5Mg/Ml, Ophthalmic Solution, 5Ml Bottle - Br 0406308, Glucose, Concentration: 25%, Indication: Injectable Solution, Amp.10Ml - Br0267540, Hydralazine, Dosage: 20 Mg/Ml, Ampoule 1Ml - Br0268115, Iron Hydroxide Iii, Concentration: 20Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, 5Ml Ampoule Br 0448616, Br 0437283 Levofloxacin, Concentration: 750 Mg, Compressed, Levomepromazine, Dosage: 40Mg/Ml, Presentation: Oral Solution, Bottle 20Ml Br 0268130, Lidocainh, Hydrochloride, Dosage: 2%; Presentation: Injectable; 20 Ml - Br0269843, Loperamide Hydrochloride, Concentration: 2Mg, Compressed - Br 0273264, Metilergometrine Maleato, Dosage: 0, 2 Mg/Ml, Ampoule 1Ml - Br0268264, Methylphenidate Hydrochloride, Dosage: 10 Mg. Compressed; Br 0272320, Br 0268236 - Sodium Chloride, Active Ingredient: 0, 9%_ Injectable Solution, Application: Closed System, 10Ml Flacone, Br 0358755 - Misoprostol, Concentration: 200 Mcg, Pharmaceutical Form: Vaginal Tablet, Br 0353564 - Glucose, Concentration: 50%, Solution Injectable, Additional Characteristic: Fech System
Key Value
Tender Value
520,688 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9b86fbdc-7ed5-450b-ad5d-2d3032c1fab2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.