GTR 100251810

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material To Maintain Real Estate To Meet The Needs Of The School.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100251810
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202513567/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material To Maintain Real Estate To Meet The Needs Of The School.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Door Lock, Golf -Type Opening Wrist, Aluminum Profile, Stainless Steel Finish, 1.0 Unit Package, Nylon, Black, 40 Cm, 100.0 Units, Ink, Latex, Acrylic, Can 18.0 Liters, Synthetic Enamel, Varied Colors, 3.6 Liters, Trincha, Size 3, Plastic Cable, Box 1.0 Unit, Box 1.0 Unit Cable 08/06/2025, Broch, Rectangular, Plastic, Synthetic Bristles, Sifao, Flexible, 1 X 1.1/2
Key Value
Tender Value
1,488 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7d548c2b-11ff-47db-b889-720e43054444.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders