GTR 100202693

Bids Are Invited For Company Contract For Rental And Installation Of Tents Sound Sound And Chemical Bathrooms On The Jose Orbem Football Field And Sports Ginalio Mario Lopes On September 5 And 6, 2025 For Fear Events To Be Held By The Commercial And Business Association Of Tres Barras Do Parana

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100202693
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
57/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Company Contract For Rental And Installation Of Tents Sound Sound And Chemical Bathrooms On The Jose Orbem Football Field And Sports Ginalio Mario Lopes On September 5 And 6, 2025 For Fear Events To Be Held By The Commercial And Business Association Of Tres Barras Do Parana
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Piramidal Tent Rental For Coverage Measuring 10 X 10 M 100 M Can Be Assembled Individual Or Coupled Made Of Metal Structure With 3 50 M High Reinforced Gutters With Trill For Seminova Canal Canalization In White Antholhamas To Reduce Thermal Transfer Effect. Made With High Resistance Polyethylene Strands Plots In Vulcanized Electronic Welding And Tie In Polypropylene Strings Locks Self -Extinguishable Product And Chemistry Antimophic Anti -Phase With 04 Reflections And Emission Of Art. Individual Or Coupled Mounted Made Of A Metal Structure With 3 50 M High Height Reinforced Gutters With Trill For Water Canal Semi -New Antholhamas For Thermal Transfers Reduction. Made With High Resistance Polyethylene Strands Plots In Vulcanized Electronic Welding And Tie In Polypropylene Strings Locks Self -Extinguishing Product And Chemistry Antimophic Anti -Phase With 02 Reflections Required And Emission Of Art. Individual Or Coupled Mounted Made Of A Metal Structure With 3 50 M High Height Reinforced Gutters With Trill For Water Canal Semi -New Antholhamas For Thermal Transfers Reduction. Made With High Resistance Polyethylene Strands Plots In Vulcanized Electronic Welding And Tie In Polypropylene Strings Auto Extinguishable And Chemical Protection Anti -Fungal Antimophies With 02 Required Reflections And Emission Of Art. Soil Height Including Maintenance And Disassembly For 02 Day Event, White Canvas Closing In Antholhamas For Thermal Transferation Reduction Made With High Resistance Polyethylene Strands In Vulcanized Electronic Weld And Tie In Polypropylene Strings. Older Antifungals Of 02 Days., 05/08/2025, Rental Of Table Games And Chairs Composed Of 01 White Plastic Table With Square Top And 04 White Plastic Chairs All Made Of Resistant Polypropylene Material Or Similar To Easy Cleaning And Transportation. The Table Should Be 70 To 75 Cm Of Approximate Height And 80 To 90 Cm Diameter Width Chairs With Backrest And Anatomical Seat Capable Of Supporting At Least 120 Kg. All Parts Should Be In Good Condition Clean And Without Cracks Or Broken Parts And May Be Used In Internal Or External Environments Delivery And Removal Of The Contractor For Event 02 Days., Studio Rental Octanorm Measuring 6 X 3 Meters With Top 01 Meter High In Glass Being 03 Sides And The Rear Part Closed Floor Lining Lighting Installation 110V And 220V. Rental For Event Of 02 Two Days, Location Of Stands Octanorm Stand Structure In Aluminum Profile Octanorm Standard Closure Ts Formated In White With Lining In Car
Key Value
Tender Value
174,550 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
84a5ba64-15b5-4554-aaf2-686cb887fb39.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders