GTR 100131025

Bids Are Invited For Company Contracting For Acquisition And Provision Of Services For Maintenance And Installation Of Vidros Blinds And Drips To Meet The Secretariats And Departments Of The Municipality Of Cafearapr.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100131025
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0040/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Company Contracting For Acquisition And Provision Of Services For Maintenance And Installation Of Vidros Blinds And Drips To Meet The Secretariats And Departments Of The Municipality Of Cafearapr.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Granite Dripping, 8Mm Tempered Glass Window Lock, 10Mm Tempered Glass Door Lock, 2 Or 4 8Mm Glass Sheets, Window Aluminum Profile For Windows And Doors, 04/08/2025, Transpassing Type Wind And Doors, Profile Untine Type For Windows And Doors, Door 2 Or Four Leaflets 10Mm, Services For Installation Of Tempered Glass Doors And Windows Installation Of Aluminum And Upper And Lower Rail Profiles, Doors And Window Maintenance Services, Lower Track For Windows And Doors, Upper Rail Alluminium For Windows And Doors, 3Mm Mirror Glass, Vertical Pvc Blind, Cureing Services, Blinding Services
Key Value
Tender Value
155,648 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
24cd12f5-cc65-4ffb-b369-ccdc82fcca2d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders