GTR 100130793

Bids Are Invited For Record Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Electrical Materials And Connectors To Meet The Demands Of The Municipality Of Sponsors/Mg

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100130793
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
99/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Record Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Electrical Materials And Connectors To Meet The Demands Of The Municipality Of Sponsors/Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Light Signaling Device With Led For Garage Output With 2 Polycarbonate Lenses. Bivolt. Includes Fixation Support., 5 -Glass Outdoor Sconce With 5 -Glass White For 1 E27 Base Lamp., 5 -Glass Outdoor Sconce With 5 Glasses For 1 Base Lamp 27., Swarning Turtle For External Area In Aluminum With 1 Lamp Base E27 Maximal Power 40/60 W. 08/04/2025, Sticker Led Tape 19W. 12V. 3000K. Roll With 30 Meters, Source Bivolt 120W. 10A. 12V. For Use With Led Tape., Led 10W Lamp Bivolt Traditional Bulbo Format. Base E27, Led 12W Lamp Bivolt Traditional Format Bulb Base E27, Led 15W Lamp Traditional Bulb Format Base E27, Led Led 40W Bivolt Traditional Bulb E27 Bulb Format Led 50W Bivolt Traditional Bulb Base E27, Led 6W Traditional Bulb Lamp. Base E27, Led Led Tubular Type Power Type 18/20W Tension Bivolt G13 Base, Led Led Tubular Type Power 9/10W Bivolt Tension Base G13, Led Led Led Bivolt White Light 5W Gu10 Base, Led Led Tubular Bivolt 40W. G13 Base, Led Led Tubular Bivolt 40W. G13 Base. 6500K, Led Led Rectangular Rectangular Bivolt 30W 6500K, Led Led Rectangular Rectangular Bivolt 50W 6500K. Bivolt White Light 500W 6500K, Led Led Rectangular Rectangular Bivolt White Light 500W 650K, Led Led Rectangular Rectangular Bivolt Branca Light 300W 6500K, Led Led Rectangular Bivolt Led. White Light 200W 6500K, Led Led Rectangular Bivolt Reflector. White Light 300W 6500K., Solar Led Led External Led Wall Wall In Aluminum 16 Leds White Light 180 Lumens. Lighting Capacity Up To 36 Hours. Rectangular 13 X 9 X 7 .C X L X A. With Motion/Presence Sensor. Rechargeable Battery With Heat -Resistant Sunlight. The Water And Dust/Waterproof Test Ip65, Led Type 3W 2700K Skewer. For Garden., 2Mm X2 Meter -Color Aluminum Profile For White Led Tape Installation, Plafon Square Led Panel 17 X 17 Cm. Inbursement Bivolt 12W 4000K, Plafon Square Led Panel 17 X 17 Cm Overlap 12W 4000K Bivolt, Square Led Panel 20 X 20 Cm Bivolt Overlap 18W 4000K, Plane Square Led Panel 20 X 20Cm Bivolt Inbuct 18W 4000K, Plane Panel Square Led 30 X 30Cm Bivolt Embuition 24W 4000K, Plfon Square Led Panel 30 X 30Cm Bivolt Overlap 24W 4000K, Plafon Square Led Panel 40 X 40 Cm Bivolt Overlapping 36W 4000K, Plane Square Led Panel 40 X 40Cm Bivolt Inbut 36W, Reactor Type Bivolt For 1 Fluorescent Lamp 18/20W, Reactor Type Electric Bivo Power 36/40W, Reactor Type Bivolt Type For 2 18/20W Fluorescent Lamps, Electronic Reactor Bivolt For 2 Fluorescent Lamps 36/40W, Refy Internal And External Photoelectric Bivolt 1000W Connector. No Base., Plastic Plastic Plastic Size 30 X 30 Mm For Apparent Electrical Installation, Wall Bivolt Sensor With Photocellula For Any Type Of Maximum Potential 1000W Internal Use, Bivolt Presence Sensor
Key Value
Tender Value
1,555,783 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f5d75072-aac5-47e5-86f7-16d25e2ad2a1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders