GTR 100128387
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, A Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, A Solution For Incisions, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With A Film, 875 Mg/125 Mg, 275 Ml. Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In A Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Incisions, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Sevoflune Solution For Inhalation 100 % 250 Ml, Bottle, Glucose Solution For Infusions. 4Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Injections Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Digoxin, ...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100128387
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-04-006371-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, A Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, A Solution For Incisions, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With A Film, 875 Mg/125 Mg, 275 Ml. Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In A Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Incisions, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Sevoflune Solution For Inhalation 100 % 250 Ml, Bottle, Glucose Solution For Infusions. 4Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Injections Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Digoxin, ...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, A Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, A Solution For Incisions, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Tablets Covered With A Film, 875 Mg/125 Mg, 275 Ml. Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In A Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Incisions, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Sevoflune Solution For Inhalation 100 % 250 Ml, Bottle, Glucose Solution For Infusions. 4Mg/Ml, Digoxin, Injections Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Digoxin, ...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,488,025 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
25790dbe-d325-4e8b-8a85-5d6b7b33b0e3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.