GTR 100087994

Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100087994
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-08-02-000263-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Aminazine Solution For Incisions Of 25 Mg/Ml Ampoules 1 Ml № 10, Analgin Solution For Incisions 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule No. 10, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 0.1 Mg/Ml 1 Ml № 10
Key Value
Tender Value
115,295 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
42826aad-ad46-484b-8013-74318a2db164.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders