GTR 100084626
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Glass, Frames And Inputs, Installed On Site.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100084626
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
043/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Glass, Frames And Inputs, Installed On Site.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Central Fluck Chrome Central Batting V/A:, Central Crash Fleck Chrome V/V :, Cool Chrome For 2:, 3Mm Acrylic Pipe-Rigid Acrylic Plate, Virgin, Color: (Black, Blue, Green, White, White Or Red), Measuring 2 Meters X 1 Meter, With 3Mm Thick, With Protection Damage To Avoid Transportation Damage. 6Mm Color Acrylic Plate - Rigid Acrylic Plate, In Color: (Black, 6Mm Thick, 08/01/2025, Transparent Acrylic Plate 3Mm - Rigid Acrylic Plate, Totally Transparent And Colorless, Crystal,: Measuring 2 Meters X 1 Meter, Transparent Transparent Acrylic Plate - Rigid Acrylic Plate: Fully Transparent Acrylic Plate And Colorless, 20Cm 2:, 2: 2: 2: Pipe Connection To Be 2:, Fixed Connection For Correction:, 2: Tipla Tuppe Connection - Opening House - Opening Work - Slue House :, Lower Pivoting Hinge :, 4Mm With Cut Edges Applied To The Fully Transparent Safety Pelicle Not Sticky Image Distortion. Product Should Be Delivered Installed And With The Materials. Necessary: Locking, Screws, Appropriate Aluminum Profiles .:,, 8Mm Colorless Tempered Tempered Glass Tilting Window, 8Mm -Thick Tempered Glass Window, With Two Sliding Sheets. In Aluminum.:, With A Fixed Sheet And A Sliding Sheet. It Should Be Delivered Properly Installed, 8Mm Colorless Tempered Glass Window, Upper And Lower Pivarian Kit: Obs: Kit, Bottle Kit: Kit, Glass Pasta, Proper Glass Fixed: Tempered With A Thickness Of 8Mm, Lock, Cover, Limiter, Central Stop And Central Profile In Aluminum .:, Pivoting Double. Aluminum :, H 400/300 Puller - Stainless :, Roldana Excentrica Pp Black :, Roldana For Eccentric Box :, Roldan To Door And Sliding Window :, Chrome Center Support:, Balcony And Stairs Support - Round Tube 2 Aluminum: Obs: Meters. 3Mm. The Material Should Be Delivered Properly Installed, Including Equipment And Necessary Accessories.: Smoke Glass, Colorless Glass, Tempered Glass In The Following Minimal Specifications: 8 Mm Thickness With High Mechanical Resistance, Thermal And Safety In Relation To The Other Product Product Should Meet The Technical Norms Nbr 14698. Delivered Properly Installed, Tempered Glass In The Following Minimum Specifications:
Key Value
Tender Value
1,384,822 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e69b8a9c-0d41-4c43-b91f-167845129424.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.