GTR 100083798
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100083798
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202513674/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Material For Maintenance Of Real Estate
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Tile, Colonial, Loose 1.0 Unit, Wall Brush, 1 1/2, Brush Type, Nylon, Plastic Cable, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Painting Roll, Sponge, 09 Cm, Cement, Gray, Bag 50.0 Kilograms, Tap, Plastic, 3/4, 01/08/2025, Screw, Slot, 2X0, 8 Mm, Shower Complete, 1/2 Plastic, Unit 1.0 Unit, Sanitario Vessel Seat, Simple Lid, White, Resistant Polyethylene Plastic, Fixation Nut, Resistant Plastic, Washbasin, White Color, Threaded Ribbon, 18 Mm X 25 M, Paint, Latex, Varied Colors, 18.0 Liters, Hydraulic Repair, Valve, Core Cash Mechanism, Packaging 1.0 Set, Door Lock, Golf -Type Opening Wrist, Metallic Profile, Aluminum, Stainless Finish
Key Value
Tender Value
1,499 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
63e00065-5c7e-4b98-b5bf-a1085472395d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.