GTR 100053883

Bids Are Invited For Supply And Installation Services Of Doors And Glasses - Srp.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100053883
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
216/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Supply And Installation Services Of Doors And Glasses - Srp.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Vidro Cristal Comum Liso 3Mm. (Conforme Termo De Referência), Vidro Cristal Comum Liso 4Mm. (Conforme Termo De Referência), Vidro Cristal Comum Liso 6Mm. (Conforme Termo De Referência), Vidro Fantasia Incolor: Martelado, Canelado, Pontilhado, Ártico, Mini Boreal 4Mm. (Conforme Termo De Referência), Vidro Cristal Temperado 6Mm. (Conforme Termo De Referência), 01/08/2025, Vidro Cristal Temperado 8Mm. (Conforme Termo De Referência), Vidro Cristal Temperado 10Mm. (Conforme Termo De Referência), Vidro Comum Aramado 6Mm. (According To The Reference Term), Pivoting Colorful Glass -Tempered Glass Door With One Or Two Leaves, 10Mm Thickness, Including Accessories (P04 Or P05) - Supply And Installation.P04 Or P05 Pivoting Smooth Tempered Glass, Floor Hydraulic Spring. 10Mm, Central Lock And Pressure Lock (P06) - Supply And Installation.P06 Color -Slose Sine Glass Silver, 10Mm Thickness, Aluminum Sliding Door, With One Or Two Glass Leaves, Including Colorless Smooth Glass, 8Mm Thickness, Lock And Handle, Electrostatic Painting Finish, Color To Define (P07) - Supply And Installation. Running Aluminum, For 8Mm Thick Glass, Open/Colorless Glass Opening/Spin Door, Lock, Color To Define (P08) - Supply And Installation. 1 Folha Veneziana. Included, Beater, Hinge In Reinforced Steel, Lock And Garrison. It Has A Millimeter Screen For Protection (P09) - Supply And Installation.P09 Venetical Aluminum Opening And Millimeter Screen., Sliding Door In Aluminum Profile 6061 -T5, With Electrostatic Painting Finish, Color To Be Defined, And, 8Mm Thick, Composed Of 2 Central Sheets, With Fixed Glasses On Both Sides. Bandeira Superior Em Perfil De Alumínio 6061-T5, Tipo Pivotante, Dotada De Sistema De Acionamento De Comando Manual Em Ambos Os Lados. Masonry With Masonry (P10) - Supply And Installation. Aluminum Profile, 8Mm Thick Tempered Glass With Fixed Glass On Both Sides. Bandeira Superior Em Perfil De Alumínio, Dotada De Sistema De Acionamento De Comando Manual Em Ambos Os Lados. Masonry With Masonry, Aluminum Profile Opening Door 6061-T5, Consisting Of 2 Central Sheets With Manual Opening System, With Manual Command Drive System On Both Sides. Masonry With Masonry (P11) - Supply And Installation.P11 Open Aluminum Profile, Open Door To Both Sides In Smooth Tempered Glass, Includes 40Cm Tubular Vertical Handle In Brushed Finish, Floor Spring, Center Lock, Latch -Sighted Glass, Against Stainless Steel Center Lock And Brushed Finish. Ambas As Laterais São Compostas Por Perfis Em Alumínio 6061-T5, Vidro Fixo Temperado Liso Incolor, Espessura De 8Mm. Bandeira Superior Em Perfil De Alumínio 6061-T5, Dotada De Sistema De Acionamento De Comando Manual Em Ambos Os Lados. Masonry With Masonry (P12)- Supply And Installation.
Key Value
Tender Value
400,119 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6b709f1a-0076-4ae6-9173-6021714a3d06.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders