GTR 100053834
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For The Municipal Basic Pharmacy, Ubss, Caps, Emad, Samu And Emergency Care.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100053834
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
053/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For The Municipal Basic Pharmacy, Ubss, Caps, Emad, Samu And Emergency Care.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Aciclovir 200Mg, Aciclovir 50Mg/G 10G Cream, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100Mg, 5Mg Folic Acid, Folic Acid 15Mg, 01/08/2025 - 13:31:17, 01/08/2025 - 13:31:23, Distilled Water Solution 10 Ml, Albendazol, Albendandazol 40Mg/Ml - 10Ml, Alopurinol 100Mg, Alprazolam 1Mg, Ambroxol Syrup 3Mg Inf., Ambroxol Syrup 6Mg, Aminophylline Injectable Solution 24 Mg/Ml -10Ml, Amiodarone 200Mg, Amiodarone, Hydrochloride Solution 50 Mg/Ml - 3Ml, Amoxicillin + Clavulanate Powder 250Mg + 62, 5 Mg/5Ml, Amoxicillin Powder 250Mg/5Ml, Anlodipino 5Mg, Apixabana 5Mg, Atonolol 50Mg, Atropine, Sulfate Injectable Solution 0, 25 Mg/Ml - 1Ml, Azithromycin 200Mg/5Ml, Azithromycin 500Mg, Benzilpenyicillin Benzatin 1.200,000 Iud, Benzilpernicillin Benzatin 600.000 Iud, Sodium Bicarbonate Injectable Solution 8, 4% - 10Ml, Biperidene 2Mg, Biperidene, Lactate Injectable Solution 5 Mg/Ml, Captopril 25 Mg, Carbamazepine, Carbamazepine 20Mg/Ml, Lithium Carbonate 300Mg, Powdered Vegetable Charcoal Powder Powder 10G, Carvedilol 3, 25, Carvedilol 6, Cephalexin 250/5Ml, Cephalexin 500Mg, Lyophilized Iv Ceptriaxone Iv, Cetoconazole Shampoo, Ketoprofen Im Solution 50 Mg/Ml - 2, Ketoprofen Liophilic Powder Iv P/Injectable 100 Mg, Cylostazole 100Mg, Ciprofloxacin 500Mg, Clomipramine 25Mg, Clonidine Hydrochloride 0, 150 Mg, Clopidogrel 75 Mg, Potassium Chloride Injectable Solution 19, 1% - 10Ml, Sodium Chloride 20Ml, 10Ml, Chlorpromazine 25Mg, Chlorpromazine, Hydrochloride Solution 5 Mg/Ml - 5Ml, Injectable Solution 0, 2 Mg/Ml - 2Ml, Dexamethasone 1Mg/G 10G Cream, Dexamethasone, Disadvate 4 Mg/Ml - 2, 5Ml, Dexchlorpheniramine 0, 4Mg/Ml, Dimenhydrinum 3Mg/Ml, Associated With Pyridoxin 5Mg/Ml + Glucose 100Mg/Ml + Fructose 100Mg/Ml Ininjectable Solution - 10Ml, Dutan 0, 5Mg/0, 4Mg, Enoxaparin 40Mg/0, 4Ml, Enoxaparin 60Mg/0, 6Ml, Epinephrine Injectable Solution 1 Mg/Ml - 1Ml, Sodium Phenobarbital Solution 200 Mg/Ml - 2Ml, 2Ml Finasteride 5Mg, Flufenazine, Injectable Salt 25 Mg/Ml - 1Ml, Forxiga (Dapagliflozine) 10Mg, Gabpentin 300Mg, Haloperidol Injectable Im 5 Mg/Ml -1Ml, Haloperidol, Deanoate 70, 52Mg/Ml Injectable - 1Ml, Hydrocortison 100 Mg, Injectable Sodium Succinate., Ibuprofen 50Mg/Ml, Ipratropion 0, 25Mg/Ml, Isosorbid 20Mg, Isosorbida 5Mg, Levomepromazine 25Mg, Lidocaine, Hydrochloride 20 Mg/, 1Mg/Ml, Methyldopa 250Mg, Metoclopramide 4Mg/Ml, Nystatin Cream 25.000Ui/G, Nystatin Oral 100.000Ui/G, Graxes -Based Healing Oil, Mineral Oil, Eye Drops (Oxyburocaine Hydrochloride) 4Mg/Ml 10Ml, Prednisolone 3Mg/Ml, Prednisone 20Mg, Promise, Solution 25 Mg/Ml - Mg/Ml - 2Ml, 10Mg Propactilenitrate, Rehydration Salts, 1%Silver Sulfadiazine, Sulfametoxazole+Trimetoprim At 400Mg+80Mg, Ferrous Sulfate 125Mg/Ml, Spiriva Respimat (Bromide Tiotropio) 60 Doses, Verapamil 80Mg, B1, B3, B3, B3, B3 B6, B12), B12) Im Injectable Solution Or Infusion - 2Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1,279,146 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e62e302f-9671-4438-8d20-3ce5ec22d68e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.