GTR 100053827

Bids Are Invited For Case 128 - Electronic Competition 01-2025 - Law 14133 - Hiring A Company For Reform In The Municipal Cemetery Building

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100053827
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Case 128 - Electronic Competition 01-2025 - Law 14133 - Hiring A Company For Reform In The Municipal Cemetery Building
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-08-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Lot 1 - General In Charge With Complementary Charges, Lot 1 - Supply And Installation Of Plaque With Chapagalvanized And Wood Structure. Af_03/2022_Ps, Lot 1 - Common Plain Glass Removal With Demander Baguette. Af_01/2021, Lot 1 - Removal Of Doors, Manually, Semi -Provenance. Af_09/2023, Lot 1 - Canelado Glass Nstalling, E = 4 Mm, In The Molding Demand, 08/01/2025, Lot 1 - Wooden Holder Kit In Melamine, Light Or Medium, 60X210cm Sheet, Exclusive Lock, Fixing With Partial Expansive Foam Filling - Fort And Installation. Af_12/2019, Heavy Or Super -Detailed Leaf, 90X210cm, Fixation Total Expansion Foam Understanding - Einstalification Supply. Af_12/2019, Lot 1 - Bathroom Door Recessing, Complete Standard Finish, Included Hole Performing And Installation. Af_12/2019, Lot 1 - Window Removal, Lot 1 - Venetian Aluminum Opening Door, Natural -Finished Finishing, Without Guarding/Aluminated/Viewing, Lot 1 - Guarding/Frame/Finishing Paraesquadria, In Aluminum Profile 25, Anodizadobranco Or Bright Finishing, For 1 Face, Batch 1 - Backbreak 1 - Banch 120 X 60Cm Synthetic Marble, With Cubaintegrated - Supply And Installation. Af_01/2020, Lot 1 - Masonry Demolition For Any Type Of Block, Mechanized Deforming, Without Reuse. Af_09/2023, Lot 1 - Masonry Of 9X19x39 Cm Navertical Ceramic Blocks (9 Cm Thickness) And Mortar Mortar With Concrete Concrete Preparation. Af_12/2021, Lot 1 - Chapisco Applied To Masonry And Concreteimintern Structures, With Bricklayer Spoon. Mortar 1: 3 Buy In Concuro 400L. Af_10/2022, Lot 1 - Multure, In Mortar 1: 2: 8, Mechanical Preparation, Manually Applied To Internal Walls Of Environments With Area Less Than 5M², E = 17, 5Mm, With Taliscas. Af_03/2024, Lot 1 - Chapisco Applied In Masonry (Without Gaps) And Facade Concretestructures, With Dependent Spoon. Mortar Trait 1: 3 With Manual Preparation.Af_10/2022, Lot 1 - Multure Or Single Mass In Mortar 1: 2: 8, Preparomechanics With 400 L Concrete, Manually Applied Facade Without Gaps, 25 Mm Thickness, Access By Scaffolding. Af_08/2022, Lot 1 - Demolition Of Mortars, With Bricklayer. Mortar 1: 3 Buy In Concuro 400L. Af_10 /2022., Lot 1 - Surface Waterproofing With Polymeric Mortar /Acrylic Membrane, 4 Coats, Reinforced With Veil Depolizeter (Mav). Af_09/2023, Lot 1 - Surface Mpermeabilization With Cement Mortar And Area, With Waterproof Additive, E = 1, 5Cm. Af_09/2023, Lot 1 - Wall Preparation For Painting, Included Sanding, Loose Parts Scraping And Cleaning Water Solution With Jet, Lot 1 - Coating And Correction Of Cracks, Lot 1 - Lessing With Latex Mass, Wall Application, One, Manual Sanding. Af_04/2023, Lot 1 - Preparator Background Application - 1 Coat, Lot 1 - Premium Acrylic Painting Matte, Manual Application Embareds, Three Coats., Lot 1 - Preparator Background Application - 1 Coat. Af_04/2023, Loose Parts Scraping And Cleaning Water Solution With Jet.
Key Value
Tender Value
45,448 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3b8b04e6-9fd5-4270-ba8d-bb5249068ee1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders