GTR 100053617
Bids Are Invited For Fornecimento Eventual De Lixeiras Hospitalares, Por Meio De Dispensa Eletrônica De Licitação Com Fundamento No Art. 75, Inc. Ii Da Lei Nº 14.133/21, Visando Atender As Necessidades Do Hospital Dos Ser
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
100053617
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3974/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Fornecimento Eventual De Lixeiras Hospitalares, Por Meio De Dispensa Eletrônica De Licitação Com Fundamento No Art. 75, Inc. Ii Da Lei Nº 14.133/21, Visando Atender As Necessidades Do Hospital Dos Ser
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
(2748487) - Hospital Trible - Polypropylene, With Lid And Pedal, With Plastic Bag Arrest For Garbage, Capacity Approximately Rectangular, Internal And External Surface, Non -Recyclable Material, Rounded Corners, In White, According To The Resolution Of Conama Nr. 275., (1922963) In Cylindrical Format, With A Capacity Of 25 Liters, Measuring Diameter (24, 0 X 51) Cm, Without Lid, No Pedal, Basket, (3452670) - Garbage Collector - Fiber, Minimum Capacity Of 430 Liters, With Height 1, 26M, Depth 0, 65M And Width 0, 85M, With Lid, 01 Year Warranty And Service, Assistance, Assistance Authorized, All Accessories Needed By The Complete Operation Of The Equipment. (3830497) - Container - In High Density Polyethylene, 240 Liters Capacity, To Package, With 02 250, 00 Mm Hdpe Diameter Wheels With Locking Device, Incorporated Anti -First Device And Lid In Hdpe Extra With Additive With Extra Additive With Additive Anti-Oxidant And Anti-Uv For Class 8 Protection Levels Made Of Galvanized Anti-Corrosion Treatment At 1020, 00 (Height) X 610, 00 (Width) X 810, 00 (Depth), Mm, Manufactured According To Nbr 15911-2 Standards, Used For Resilient Storage And Transportation, 01/08/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
43,133 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
24c492a1-6dcc-4cdd-b8b4-5c661bc5994f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.