BRR : 9888004
Tender Brief : Supply Of V-Deep Groove Type Six Groove Alternator Pulley 25 Kw,110/130 Volt Dc Brushless Alternator Suitable For C-122 V-Belt Driven System As Per Rdso Drg. No. Skel-3645 (Rev.-4) 2014, Conforming To Rdso Specn. No. Rdso/Pe/Spec/Ac/0056-2014 (Rev.-1) & Rdso Spec. No. Elps/Spec/Tl/13 March-1998. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 3,82,320
Submission Date
24-03-2026
Contract Date
27-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,82,320 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of v-deep groove type six groove alternator pulley 25 kw,110/130 volt dc brushless alternator suitable for c-122 v-belt driven system as per rdso drg. no. skel-3645 (rev.-4) 2014, conforming to rdso specn. no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0056-2014 (rev.-1) & rdso spec. no. elps/spec/tl/13 march-1998.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | efc312ba-ce37-44bc-a0a6-a0ca7a83a719 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000