BRR : 8212371
Tender Brief : Supply Of 12287-Polypropylene Mesh 6 X 11 Cms12287-Polypropylene Mesh 6 X 11 Cms,12287-Polypropylene Mesh 6 X 11 Cms [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Dat E Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 3,024
Submission Date
08-10-2025
Contract Date
06-11-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,024 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of 12287-polypropylene mesh 6 x 11 cms12287-polypropylene mesh 6 x 11 cms,12287-polypropylene mesh 6 x 11 cms [ warranty period: 30 months after the dat e of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 7cac86ff-cb6c-4c18-90ed-0381185209d6 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000