BRR : 12007920
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Air Cooler 110 Ltr , Portable Air Cooler 45 Ltr Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 85,295
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 94,500 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 86,550 | L2 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 85,295 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for air cooler 110 ltr , portable air cooler 45 ltr
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 980da943-9105-442a-bc0b-a107576a87f5 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 9ec6d8d1-d9a5-4d6d-a1c4-bd886ce036cb | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1787222060 | Tender Documents |
| Download | bbbbb_2026-08-20-15-53-13_86c77cf82ab3e9aa6d0ffeefc8f1e428 | Tender Documents |
| Download | bbbbb_2026-08-20-15-55-12_d4621c251d2340edf2f3f1d63c0a6183 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000