View Bid Results For Waterproof Tenders

We found 5880 Bid Results related to waterproof tenders. You can find Contractor details who won waterproof tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
4564
659
657
Tender Publishing Platform
2497
3383
State / UT
38
1543
510
438
392
326
264
234
232
214
182
162
145
127
126
119
96
93
90
86
74
63
61
57
53
48
24
19
17
17
14
12
9
9
7
7
5
4
1
Contract Value
2604
1854
1166
217
Publish Date
48
11
1
0
0
Sector
33
2166
856
708
470
389
272
130
110
95
94
88
51
48
48
37
37
34
31
31
25
25
24
23
20
18
14
13
11
2
2
2
2
2
Ownership
7
2725
2155
746
224
12
9
7
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–50 of 5880 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 8.48 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 4
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 8
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 86,976
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 17,032
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 10.89 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 71,744
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 44,600
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 5.33 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.12 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.86 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.14 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Sep 01, 2026 Contract Value : 19.70 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 01, 2026 Contract Value : 19.93 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 01, 2026 Contract Value : 3.49 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 12
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 11
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 01, 2026 Contract Value : 7,439
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 02, 2026 Contract Value : 28,178
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.18 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 8
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Aug 30, 2026 Contract Value : 54.12 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 12
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 30, 2026 Contract Value : 3.16 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 13
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 14
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.48 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 7
Uttarakhand View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 49,100
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 20.60 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 19
TenderDetail
Loading tenders