View Bid Results For Pipe Line Tenders

We found 10000 Bid Results related to pipe line tenders. You can find Contractor details who won pipe line tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
86418
15365
11554
Tender Publishing Platform
6526
106811
State / UT
38
27698
10830
10698
10650
7516
7213
6799
5968
4295
2512
2316
2236
2119
1971
1903
1448
1114
848
766
744
591
518
458
433
384
343
204
154
135
124
104
86
72
25
21
18
13
8
Contract Value
33262
42117
30892
6766
Publish Date
448
64
8
0
0
Sector
33
35697
27745
11574
10210
7172
7073
4249
2801
1120
915
873
732
526
353
339
250
207
207
200
145
123
121
121
117
116
74
63
62
60
39
34
11
8
Ownership
7
46986
46611
11712
7563
395
35
35
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–50 of 10000 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 1.25 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 1.77 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 2.05 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 3.71 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 1.75 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.38 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 1.94 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 1.65 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 1.82 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.58 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.93 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 25.03 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 23.23 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 45.09 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 4.46 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 66,618
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 45.62 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.14 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 04, 2026 Contract Value : 31,506
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 13
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 77,585
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 3.56 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Sep 04, 2026 Contract Value : 56.15 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 34.08 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 2
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 5.10 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 3.62 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 9
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 2.99 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Mar 02, 2026 Contract Value : 4.99 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 8
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 7.65 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 5.88 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 9
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.24 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 5
TenderDetail
Loading tenders