View Bid Results For Health Insurance Tenders

We found 186 Bid Results related to health insurance tenders. You can find Contractor details who won health insurance tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
131
31
24
Tender Publishing Platform
15
171
State / UT
28
39
30
23
23
8
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Contract Value
75
28
48
35
Publish Date
0
0
0
0
0
Sector
25
36
26
22
11
10
10
9
9
8
7
6
6
4
4
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Ownership
7
83
38
38
12
7
7
1
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–4 of 186 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Aug 27, 2026 Contract Value : 5.43 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
West Bengal View Result →
3.
Banking and Finance #11922150 Technical Bid
Tender for Group Health Insurance Policy For Rebit Employees
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Private Organizations No of Bidders 5
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Aug 11, 2026 Contract Value : 19.34 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
9.
Educational and Research Institute #11656909 Technical Bid
Tender for Comprehensive Group Health Insurance Policy For Iiit Sri City Students
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 6.60 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 18.66 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Jul 03, 2026 Contract Value : 1.67 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.80 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 4
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.97 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
23.
Public Administrative Department #11293241 AOC
Tender for Group Health Insurance Policy For Benfed Employees.
Contract Date: Jun 15, 2026 Contract Value : 16.52 Lakh
Cooperative No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 01, 2026 Contract Value : 1600.00 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Jul 01, 2026 Contract Value : 2300.00 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Jul 10, 2026 Contract Value : 18.48 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 12
Himachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Arunachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Trust & NGO No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 5
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders