View Bid Results For Attendance System Tenders

We found 2284 Bid Results related to attendance system tenders. You can find Contractor details who won attendance system tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
2125
108
51
Tender Publishing Platform
1650
634
State / UT
37
317
305
142
134
132
121
106
94
92
88
75
70
65
62
61
51
49
44
38
32
30
30
28
23
22
15
12
7
7
6
6
6
6
5
1
1
1
Contract Value
831
939
427
77
Publish Date
6
1
1
0
0
Sector
32
498
234
233
177
141
134
118
68
66
56
53
49
48
45
45
42
39
38
29
28
27
24
22
21
10
10
8
5
5
5
5
1
Ownership
7
1188
598
261
224
8
4
1
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–46 of 2284 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.41 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.27 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 9
Uttarakhand View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 24, 2026 Contract Value : 6.95 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 10
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 24, 2026 Contract Value : 6.95 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 10
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.99 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 10
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 16.90 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.95 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 67,076
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 8
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.41 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 19,375
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 14
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 16,883
Government Departments No of Bidders 9
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 4.84 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 13
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 59.52 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 35,000
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 23.45 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 8
Chhattisgarh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 13
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 17.39 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 14.44 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.40 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 78,000
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.22 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 13
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.48 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.83 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.04 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 9
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 33,000
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 14.31 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 11
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 39.98 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.30 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.17 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 10
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 31, 2026 Contract Value : 5.07 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders