View Bid Results For Amps Tenders

We found 10000 Bid Results related to amps tenders. You can find Contractor details who won amps tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
51233
4747
4309
Tender Publishing Platform
22508
37781
State / UT
39
5402
5395
5224
5141
4768
4245
3059
2659
2638
2412
2341
2082
1828
1594
1402
1161
1139
1130
1013
877
673
653
623
538
533
322
259
203
201
181
177
168
79
64
31
26
22
16
10
Contract Value
23567
21849
12430
2163
Publish Date
105
27
13
0
0
Sector
33
22243
8220
6149
4387
3501
3023
2184
1996
1752
1522
961
834
726
409
304
245
243
234
178
173
164
157
145
111
81
67
63
62
52
43
42
8
3
Ownership
7
24674
22158
7102
5786
448
64
50
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–50 of 10000 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 8
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 11.53 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 13.65 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 2.88 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 3.07 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 6.12 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.63 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Sep 04, 2026 Contract Value : 1.72 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 17
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 28
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 66.55 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 31.63 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 1.68 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 04, 2026 Contract Value : 50,503
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Sep 04, 2026 Contract Value : 39,150
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 14.90 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.24 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 65.87 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.31 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 66.50 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 8.38 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 1.10 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 14.78 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 2.38 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 5.78 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 2.66 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 92,101
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
TenderDetail
Loading tenders