View Bid Results For Air Washer Tenders

We found 10000 Bid Results related to air washer tenders. You can find Contractor details who won air washer tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
9113
1158
874
Tender Publishing Platform
4973
6172
State / UT
38
1676
1207
1030
761
609
600
551
508
471
450
332
285
261
250
233
218
191
181
178
147
133
118
116
110
107
99
72
64
48
44
31
18
15
12
7
4
4
2
Contract Value
4427
3149
2710
812
Publish Date
56
11
4
0
0
Sector
33
5510
943
712
678
610
494
314
265
209
191
164
158
114
112
94
91
91
78
40
36
29
29
26
26
25
22
19
18
16
13
12
2
2
Ownership
7
5374
3889
913
810
137
11
9
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–50 of 10000 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 13.65 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 05, 2026 Contract Value : 2.31 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 45.09 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 8
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.05 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 4
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.18 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 5.78 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 4.16 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.58 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 41.37 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 16.01 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 17.31 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
Arunachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 40,245
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 18
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 20,710
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 12
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 4.35 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Sep 01, 2026 Contract Value : 4.67 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 5
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 4
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 31, 2026 Contract Value : 7.48 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 25.19 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Arunachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 83,200
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 14.59 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 5
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 17
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 01, 2026 Contract Value : 1.40 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 5
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 74,202
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 12.99 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 4.30 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Aug 30, 2026 Contract Value : 3.16 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 13
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 28, 2026 Contract Value : 34.52 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 28
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 6
West Bengal View Result →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders