View Bid Results For Air Compressors Tenders

We found 10000 Bid Results related to air compressors tenders. You can find Contractor details who won air compressors tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
15560
1204
779
Tender Publishing Platform
8717
8826
State / UT
39
1921
1767
1662
1268
1149
905
699
693
680
628
626
578
521
487
477
454
439
429
376
365
235
212
186
149
116
110
76
72
71
56
50
27
15
13
8
8
6
5
4
Contract Value
6276
6156
4176
897
Publish Date
89
27
4
0
0
Sector
33
5995
2867
1183
948
856
815
742
684
474
384
301
264
251
242
242
236
185
176
132
108
81
67
59
59
34
29
27
26
25
24
14
10
2
Ownership
7
7537
6178
2657
928
201
27
14
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–50 of 10000 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Aug 29, 2026 Contract Value : 3.53 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Aug 30, 2026 Contract Value : 3.16 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 13
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 28, 2026 Contract Value : 34.52 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 28
Contract Date: Aug 31, 2026 Contract Value : 99,900
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 19,400
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.82 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 6
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Aug 31, 2026 Contract Value : 93,845
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Aug 31, 2026 Contract Value : 37,538
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 31, 2026 Contract Value : 1.22 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 51,300
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 30,945
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 96,647
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.72 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 9
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 37,456
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Uttarakhand View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 5.08 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 6
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 25,488
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 7
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.27 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 45,312
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 4.23 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Aug 28, 2026 Contract Value : 13.08 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 28, 2026 Contract Value : 31,860
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
36.
Educational and Research Institute #11961282 Technical Bid
Tender for Purchase Of Air Compressor For Concrete Laboratory
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 37.19 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.70 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 27,370
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 9.99 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 10
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.32 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 36.69 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 5
Uttarakhand View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 11.73 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
TenderDetail
Loading tenders