View Bid Results For Ac Pressure Pipe Tenders

We found 5555 Bid Results related to ac pressure pipe tenders. You can find Contractor details who won ac pressure pipe tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
4166
736
653
Tender Publishing Platform
956
4599
State / UT
36
769
659
487
459
418
311
259
248
238
224
173
142
128
124
95
91
79
68
67
61
61
60
53
52
49
44
36
24
21
21
13
9
4
3
3
2
Contract Value
1877
968
2071
620
Publish Date
34
4
0
0
0
Sector
32
2425
663
537
534
261
186
170
119
118
83
77
51
50
47
39
31
27
23
23
16
14
12
11
8
6
6
6
5
2
2
2
1
Ownership
7
2456
2120
653
273
43
6
4
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–50 of 5555 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 8
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 45,840
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 04, 2026 Contract Value : 59,897
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 6.76 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 03, 2026 Contract Value : 5.78 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 8.97 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 52,530
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Sep 01, 2026 Contract Value : 9.59 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 12
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 8
Contract Date: Aug 31, 2026 Contract Value : 7.48 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 17
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 30, 2026 Contract Value : 3.16 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 13
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 28, 2026 Contract Value : 34.52 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 28
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 8
Arunachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 19
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 18,139
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 1
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 43.35 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Aug 26, 2026 Contract Value : 34.20 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 23
Contract Date: Aug 26, 2026 Contract Value : 90,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 01, 2026 Contract Value : 25.93 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Jammu And Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 31, 2026 Contract Value : 25.02 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Jammu And Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 29, 2026 Contract Value : 20.60 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 5
Jammu And Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 29, 2026 Contract Value : 26.77 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 7
Jammu And Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 10
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.90 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.31 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 45,023
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 16.18 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Himachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.09 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 2
TenderDetail
Loading tenders