3000 / Qtn / 2021-22 / 46 / E3 ( Prov ) Spares For Tata Jd , Shaft Seal , End Yoke ( Zf-210 ) , Screen Sheet , O Ring , Shaft Seal ( Alt Ref 3011 / Misc / 134 / E3 ( Prov ) Dt Mar19 , Cassette Ring ( Zf Ser No 260 ) , Cassette Ring , O Ring ,

Tender Notice

29555069
Corrigendum : 3000 / Qtn / 2021-22 / 46 / E3 ( Prov ) Spares For Tata Jd , Shaft Seal , End Yoke ( Zf-210 ) , Screen Sheet , O Ring , Shaft Seal ( Alt Ref 3011 / Misc / 134 / E3 ( Prov ) Dt Mar19 , Cassette Ring ( Zf Ser No 260 ) , Cassette Ring , O Ring ,
Indian
West Bengal
25-10-2021
02-11-2021
03-11-2021

Tender Details

3000 / Qtn / 2021-22 / 46 / E3 ( Prov ) Spares For Tata Jd , Shaft Seal , End Yoke ( Zf-210 ) , Screen Sheet , O Ring , Shaft Seal ( Alt Ref 3011 / Misc / 134 / E3 ( Prov ) Dt Mar19 , Cassette Ring ( Zf Ser No 260 ) , Cassette Ring , O Ring , Hexagon Nut ( Zf-290 ) , Screen Sheet , U Ring , U Ring ( Zf Sl-120 ) , O Clutch Disk ( Zf Wksp Manual Sheet14 ) , I Clutch Disk ( Ispl-Old ) , Vent Velve , O Ring ( Zf-020 ) , O Ring , Vent Valve , Shaft Seal , O Clutch Disc ( Zf Sl-100 ) , I Clutch Disc ( Zf Sl-110 ) , U Ring ( Sl-120 ) , U Ring , O Ring ( Zf Sl-210 ) , Shaft Seal , Diaphrgm , Hex Screw , Ball Bearing , Piston Ring , Central Shaft , O Ring , O Ring ( Zf ) , Retaining Ring , I Clutch Disk ( Zf Wksp Manual Sheet 9 Sl No200 ) , O Clutch Disc , Piston Ring ( Wksp Manual Page -63 ) , O Ring ( Os Sl No-80 ) , O Ring , O Ring , Filter , O Ring ( Zf Sl-330 ) , Spacer Ring ( Os Sl No-89 ) , O Ring ( Os Sl No-90 ) , O Ring , O Ring , Ta Roller Bearing , Piston Ring ( Ispl Sl-210 ) , I Clutch Disc ( Wksp Manual Chapter Coupling ) , O Clutch Disc ( Zf Wksp Manual Sheet17 Sl No 140 ) , Shaft Seal ( Zf Coupling ) , Shaft Seal ( Zf Sl-560 ) , Shaft Seal ( Wksp Mnlzf Output ) , Out Put Flange , Screen Sheet ( Zf Sl-200 ) , Solenoid Valve ( Wksp Manual Page No 83 ) , Solenoid Valve , Solenoid Valve , Pump ( Alt Part No Ref 3011 / Misc / 134 / E3 ( Prov ) Mar19 , O Ring ( Price List Sl-2761 ) , Shaft Seal , Ind Transmitter ( Tata Jdprice List Sl No 3700 ) , Filter Oil , O Ring , Ring Sealing Torridal , Lub Fitting ( Ispl Plate-I02 ) , Ring ( Plate-A01 ) , Cap Screw M12x10 ( Ispl Plate-B01 ) , Isolator Front ( Ispl Plate B01 ) , Isolator ( Ispl Plate-B01 ) , Stop Cable ( B01 ) , Reducer Elbow Hose , Elbow Hose ( Ispl Plate-B03 ) , Pre Cleaner ( Ispl Plate-B03 ) , Hex Screw M10x35 , Air Filter Assembly ( Ispl Plate-B03 ) , Hose Clamp / Boot ( Ispl-B03 & Ms-204 ) , T Bolt Type Vacuum Indicator ( Mk-I Plate-03 ) , Washer ( Ispl Plate-B12 ) , Clamp ( Ispl Plate-B04 ) , Gasket ( Ms Sl-210 ) , Radiator ( 315Se Mk-1 Page No-21 ) , Oil Cooler ( 315Se Mk-1 P-21 ) , Hose Clamp ) Ispl Plate-F01 ) , Cap Screw , Hose Radiator Outer ( Ispl Plate-B05 P-21 ) , Hose Radiator Inlet ( B05 ) , Hydrolic Hose ( Ispl Plate-B06 ) , O Ring ( Ispl Plate-J03 ) , O Ring ( Ispl Plate-F05 ) , Clamp ( Ispl Plate-B06 ) , Sleeve ( Mk-1 P-23 Sl No -16 ) , Tie Band ( Ispl Plate-B06 ) , Hose , O Ring ( Ispl Plate-F01 ) , Clip , Hose ( Ispl Plate-B07 ) , O Ring ( Ispl Plate-F03 ) , O Ring , Clamp Hose ( Ispl Plate-B07 ) , O Ring ( Ispl Plate-F02 ) , Elbow ( Os Sl No-209 ) , Fuel Sender ( Ispl Plate-B07 ) , Gasket ( Ispl Plate-B07 ) , Hose , O Ring , Grommet / Bushing ( Ispl Plate-B08 ) , Spring ( Plate-B08, , Sl No-10 ) , Spring Pin , Swivel ( Ispl Plate-B08 ) , Push Pull Cable , Boot ( Ispl Plate-B08 ) , Cotter Pin ( Tat Jd Mk-1 Page-31 ) , Dipstick , Gasket ( Plate-C01-03 ) , Elbow ( Os Sl No-232 ) , Hose Hyd , O Ring , Hose Hyd , O Ring , Range Selector ( C05 ) , Switch Diff Lock ( Ispl Plate-D02 ) , Grommet ( Ispl Plate-D02 ) , O Ring ( Ispl Plate-F02 ) , Hyd Hose ( Plate-D03 ) , Kit Uj Cross ( Universal Joint Rear ) , Half Clamp ( Ispl Plate-D04 ) , Special Screw ( Plate-D04 / 04 ) , Thrust Washer ( Ispl Plate-E01 ) , Thrust Washer ( Ispl Plate-E01 ) , Lubrication Fitting ( Ispl Plate-E01 ) , Kit U Joint , Cap Screw ( Ms Sl-245 ) , Sealing Sliding Yoke ( Ispl Plate-E02 ) , O Ring ( Ispl Plate-F01 ) , Suction Hose , O Ring , Hose Hydraulic ( Ispl Plate-F01 ) , Hose Hydraulic , Spacer ( Os Sl No-271 ) , Hose / Oil Line, 4Th&5Th Function ( Ispl Plate-F01 ) , Hose Hydraulic ( Ispl Plate-F01 ) , O Ring ( Ispl Plate-F01 ) , O Ring , Hydraulic Hose ( Ispl Plate-F01 ) , Hose Hydraulic 9Ispl Plate-F01 ) , O` Ring , Hyd Hose ( Ispl Plate-F02 ) , Hyd Hose , Hyd Hose ( Ispl Plate-F02 ) , Hydraulic Hose , Hyd Hose , Hyd Hose ( Ispl Plate-F03 ) , Hydraulic Hose ( Ispl Plate-F03 ) , Hyd Hose ( F04 ) , O Ring ( Ispl Plate-F05 ) , Hose ( Ispl Plate-F05 ) , Oil Tube ( Ispl Plate-F05 ) , Strainer ( B05 ) , Cap ( F05 ) , Hose ( Ispl Plate-F05 ) , Switch ( Ctlg Plate-H06 ) , O Ring ( Ispl Plate-F06 ) , O Ring ( Ispl Plate-F06 ) , Filter Element, Hyd Oil ( Ispl Plate-F06 ) , Oil Filter ( Ispl Plate-C04 ) , Filter Air ( Ms Sl-267 ) , O Ring ( Ms Sl-275 ) , Cap Screw ( Os Sl No-320 ) , Seal Kit ( Os Sl No-321 ) , Nut ( Os Sl No-322 ) , Steering Wheel ( Ispl Plate-F10 ) , Cap Screw ( Fig F10, Sl No-13 ) , Washer ( Plate-G01 ) , Mount Resilient , Isolator ( Plate-G02 ) , Self Lock Screw , Sensor Kit ( Seat Positioning ) ( Ispl Plate-G03 ) , Glass-1 ( Tata Jd 315V ) , Glass-2 ( Tata Jd 315V ) , Front Wind Glass , Lock Cover L / H ( Tata Jd 315V ) , Bush Retainer ( Tata Jd 315V ) ( Os-362 ) , Lock Nut ( Os-363 ) , Door Retainer ( Os-365 ) , Lock Cover R / H ( Tata Jd 315V ) , Sliding Door , Spring Bolt Assy ( Os-376 ) , Bty 12V 140Ah / 135Ah / 130Ah , Battery Cable , Battery Cable , Rubber Sheet 500 , Spm Circuit Breaker 35 Amps ( Ctlg Plate-H01 ) , Hex Nut M3 ( Os Sl No-384 ) , Sl Ch Screw ( Os Sl No-385 ) , Grommet ( Os Sl No-385 ) , Combination Switch ( Ctlg Plate-H02 ) , Four Chamber Tail Light ( Ctlg Plate-H02 ) , Four Chabber Tail Light ( Ctlg Plate-H02 ) , Head Light ( Ctlg Plate-H02 ) , Wire Harness ( Lock ) ( Ctlg Plate-H02 ) , Switch Gear Shift Lever , Boom Lock Solenoid ( Ctlg Plate-H02 ) , Side Shift Lick Solenoid , Wiper Motor ( Ctlg Plate-H02 ) , Wiper Arm ( Os No 642 ) , Fan-12V ( Operator Cooling Fan ) ( Os-406 ) , Fuse 10 Amp ( Mk-I Os-412 ) , Fuse 15 Amp ( Mk-I Os-413 ) , Fuse 20 Amp ( Os Sl No-414 ) , Piano Switch ( Ispl Plate-H03 ) , Haxard Switch ( Ispl Plate-H03 ) , Light Switch ( Ispl Plate-H03 ) , Turn Indicating Lamp Lh ( Ispl Plate-H03 ) , Turn Indicating Lamp Rh ( Ispl Plate-H03 ) , Wire Harness ( Front Console ) ( Tata Jd Mark-I ) , Relay ( Starter Motor ) ( Ctlg Plate-H04 ) , Switch ( Alt Ref 3011 / Misc / 134 / E3prov Dt 11.03.19 ) , Wire Harness Engine ( Ispl Palte-H04 ) , Oil Press Switch ( Plate-H04 ) , Switch ( Trans Oil Temp ) , Switch Pressure ( Ctlg Plate-H04 ) , Solenoid ( Pump Unloading ) ( Ctlg Plate-H04 ) , Clip, Band250 ( Os Sl No-434 ) , Clip Band 140 ( Os Sl No-435 ) , Horn ( Ctlg Plate-H04 ) , Connector ( Ispl Mk-1 Plate H04 / 44 ) , Connector ( Ispl Plate-H04 ) , Wire Harness Transmission ( Ispl Plate-H04 ) , Connector ( Ispla Plate-H04 ) , Instrument Cluster ( Altref 3011 / Misc / 134 / E3prv03 / 19 , Main Line Switch , Time Delay Release / Park Brake Switch ( Ispl List ) , Starter Push Button Switch ( Ctlg Plate-H05 ) , Fuse Box ( Ctlg Plate-H05 / 05 ) , Wire Hornessside Console ( Tata Jd Mark-I ) , Electronn Flasher Kit ( Ctlg Plate-H05 ) , Relay ( R1 ) ( Ispl Plate-H05 ) , Relay Base ( Plate-H05 ) , Relay Wire Harnes , Wire Harness Park Break , Hex Nut M6 ( Os Sl No-454 ) , Relay With Resistor ( Ispl Plate-H05 ) , Time Delay Relay , Buzzer ( Ctlg Plate-H05 ) , Plug ( Os Sl No-462 ) , Self Lock Screw , Self Lock Screw , Lock ( Os Sl No-468 ) , Nut ( Os Sl No-469 ) , Screw ( Os Sl No-297 , Cap Screw M12x20 ( Os Sl No-472 ) , Snap Spring , Washer ( Ispl Plate-I02 ) , Snap Ring ( Ispl Plate-I02 ) , Snap Ring ( Ispl Plate-I02 ) , Washer , Screw M20x55 ( Ispl Plate-I04 ) , Spring Washer ( Ispl Plate-I03 ) , Tooth ( Ispl Plate-I03 ) , Bushing , Hyd Hose Rh ( Ispl Plate-I05 ) , Hydrolic Hose Lh ( Ispl Plate-I05 ) , Washer ( Os Sl No-4 ) , Elbow Fitting ( Mk 1 ) , Hyd Hose , Hyd Hose Lh ( Ispl Plate-I05 ) , Hydrolic Hose Rh ( Ispl Plate-I05 ) , Spring Locking Pin , Boot ( Ispl Plate-I07 ) , Shim ( Ctlg Plate-I09 ) , Washer , Snap Ring , Bushing ( Ctlg Plate-I09 ) , Stop ( Ispl Part List-127 ) , Snap Ring ( Ctlg Plate-I10 ) , Spacer , Wear Plate , Bushing ( Ctlg Plate-I12 ) , Bushing ( Ispl Plate-I10 ) , Shim ( Ispl Plate-K03 ) , Pin ( Ispl Plate-K04 ) , Tooth , Bushing , Bushing ( Ctlg Plate-I13 ) , Seal ( Ctlg Plate-I13 ) , Seal Dust ( Ctlg Plate-I13 ) , Snap Ring , Washer Bottom Sliding Frame , Washer Top Swing Frame , Snap Ring ( Plate-J01 ) , Guide ( Ispl Plate-J02 ) , Hose Hydraulic ( Ctlg Plate-J03 ) , Hose Hydraulic ( Tata Jd 315Se Plate :J03 ) , Hyd Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J03 ) , Hose Hydraulic ( Plate-J03 ) , Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J04 ) , O Ring ( Plate-J04 ) , Hyd Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J04 ) , Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J04 ) , Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J04 ) , Nut ( Os Sl No-568 ) , Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J04 ) , Adapter ( J04 ) , Spring ( Ctlg Plate-J04 ) , Hydraulic Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J05 ) , Hydraulic Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J05 ) , Hydraulic Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J06 ) , Hydraulic Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J06 ) , Hydraulichose ( Ispl Old ) , Hose Hydraulic ( Ctlg Plate-J07 ) , Hose Hydraulic ( Ctlg Plate-J07 ) , Hose Hydraulic , Hose Hydraulic ( Ctlg Plate-J07 ) , Hose , Hose ( Ctgl Plate-J07 ) , Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J07 ) , Hydrolic Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J08 ) , Hydraulic Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J09 ) , Hydraulic Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J09 ) , Hydrolic Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J10 ) , Cap Screw ( Os Sl No-594 ) , Clamp ( Os Sl No-595 ) , Hydraulic Hose ( Ctlg Plate-J10 ) , Clamp ( Os Sl No-598 ) , Knob ( Ctlg Plate-J10 ) , Snap Ring , Isolator ( Ctlg Plate-J12 ) , Seal , O Ring , Touch Switch, Stop Light , Hose Hydraulic , Seal , O Ring , O Ring ( Ctlg Plate-J18 ) , Wiper ( Os Sl No-620 ) , Seal ( Os Sl No-621 ) , Steering Cylinder ( Os Sl -622 ) , Rep Satz ( Os Sl No-623 ) , Kit Seal ( Ctlg Plate-J32 ) , Kit Seal ( Ctlg Plate-J33 ) , Kit Seal ( Ctlg Plate-J34 ) , Cylinder , Slew Cylinder , Kit Seal , Seal Kit ( Ctlg Plate-J36 ) , Seal Kit ( Ctlg Plate-J37 ) , Bucket Backhoe Cylinder ( Fig-J38 ) , Kit Seal ( Ctlg Plate-J38 ) , Support , Eng Gasket Kit , Washer 18X22 Cu , Gasket , Cylinder Liner ( 497Tc P-08 ) , Hex Screw M6x12 ( Table 1.01, Sl No-60, 497 Tc Engin , Valve Guide Seat Exhaust , Cylinder Head Gasket ( 497Tc P-16 ) , Washer 8X14 , Bare Piston Set Std W / O Ring ( 16 Item=1Set ) 497Tc , Ball Bearing ( 6204 ) , Locking Ring Crank Shaft , Locking Plate , Assy Connecting Rod , Connecting Rod Bush ( Std I ) , Rong Gear ( New ) , Sealing Ring Half ( 497Tc P-8 ) , Camshaft Bearing No 2, 3 , Intel Valve , Exhaust Valve , Seal Clamp , Hollow Screw , Assy Fuel Line ( Feed Pump To Filter ) , Assy Fuel Iner , Pipe Union Both Lo , Sealing Washer 14X18 A1 , Fine Paper Filter ( Mico ) , Pre Paper Filter , Sealing Washer , Piston Ring Set ( Std ) ( 04 Items= 1 Set ) , Exhaust Manifold , Rubber Hose Lg 72 , Turbo Charger , Hose ( Tc Outlet ) ( 497 Tc P-72 ) , Assy Strainer Oil Pump , Assy Sealing Ring , Gasket Washer ( Oil Cooler Cover ) , Lock Plate , V Belt ( Cogged ) 1450Mm Long ( 497Tc P-110 ) , Assy Thermostat , Rubber Bellow ( Upper Cooling Water Line To Thermos , Rubber Hose Radiator To Thermostat , Rubber Hose , Assy Fan , Water Pump Repair Kit ( Major ) ( 497Tc P-114 Sl-T20.1 , Muffler ( Ispl Plate-B04 ) , Bolt , Gasket Ring , Hose ( For Assy Over Flow Line 160 Mm Lg ) , Assy Over Flow Valve ( Ispl 497Tc -Fuel Injection P , Assy Over Flow Line ( Combined ) , Spring , Bolt Banjo Leak Off Pipe , Bearing Bush , Gasket ( Ispl 497Tc-Governor Sl No141 ) , Assy Feed Pump , Plunger Spring , Valve ( Ispl 497Tc -Feed Pump ) , Spring , Closing Plug , O Ring Ln Housing , Hand Priming ( Ispl 497Tc-Feed Pump ) , Sealinf Ring For 14 & 19 , Sealing Ring For 4 ( Mico ) , Solenoid Switch , Oil Seal , Bearing Bush , Bush Set ( Table 15.2 ) , Assy Brush Carrier ( Table-15.2, Sl-27 , 497Tc ) , Assy Field Coil , Assy Armature , Bush C E Bearing ( Table 15.2, Sl No-32 , 497Tc ) , Pulley , D E Ball Bearing , Assy Stator , Assy Rotor , Sre Ball Bearing , Assy Rectifier ( Table-15.3, Sl No-24, 497Tc ) , Air Filter Assy , Cap Screw , M10x 35 ( Ispl Plate-B03 ) , Air Filter Assembly ( Ispl Plate-B03 ) , Clamp , Hose Reducer ( Mk-1 P-15 & 497Tc P-118 ) , Elbow Hose ( Ispl Plate-B03 ) , Exhaust Elbow ( Casting ) , Assy Water Pump , Fine Paper Filter

Corrigendum Details

Sr No CorrigendumDate Corrignedum CorrigendumType NewSubmissionDate
1 25-Oct-2021 Amendments of BOQ BOQ 02-11-2021
2 25-Oct-2021 Amendments of BOQ BOQ 02-11-2021

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
Refer document

BOQ Items

Name of Work: Supply of Spares of TATA JD
Sl. No. Item Description
1SHAFT SEAL
2END YOKE(ZF-210)
3SCREEN SHEET
4O RING
5SHAFT SEAL(ALT REF 3011/MISC/134/E3(PROV) DT MAR19
6CASSETTE RING (ZF SER NO 260)
7CASSETTE RING
8O RING
9HEXAGON NUT(ZF-290)
10SCREEN SHEET
11U RING
12U RING (ZF SL-120)
13O CLUTCH DISK(ZF WKSP MANUAL SHEET14)
14I CLUTCH DISK(ISPL-OLD)
15VENT VELVE
16O RING(ZF-020)
17O RING
18VENT VALVE
19SHAFT SEAL
20O CLUTCH DISC (ZF SL-100)
21I CLUTCH DISC (ZF SL-110)
22U RING(SL-120)
23U RING
24O RING (ZF SL-210)
25SHAFT SEAL
26DIAPHRGM
27HEX SCREW
28BALL BEARING
29PISTON RING
30CENTRAL SHAFT
31O RING
32O RING(ZF)
33RETAINING RING
34I CLUTCH DISK(ZF WKSP MANUAL SHEET 9 SL NO200)
35O CLUTCH DISC
36PISTON RING(WKSP MANUAL PAGE -63)
37O RING( OS SL NO-80)
38O RING
39O RING
40FILTER
41O RING (ZF SL-330)
42SPACER RING(OS SL NO-89)
43O RING(OS SL NO-90)
44O RING
45O RING
46TA ROLLER BEARING
47PISTON RING(ISPL SL-210)
48I CLUTCH DISC(WKSP MANUAL CHAPTER COUPLING)
49O CLUTCH DISC (ZF WKSP MANUAL SHEET17 SL NO 140)
50SHAFT SEAL (ZF COUPLING)
51SHAFT SEAL (ZF SL-560)
52SHAFT SEAL (WKSP MNLZF OUTPUT)
53OUT PUT FLANGE
54SCREEN SHEET(ZF SL-200)
55SOLENOID VALVE(WKSP MANUAL PAGE NO 83)
56SOLENOID VALVE
57SOLENOID VALVE
58PUMP(ALT PART NO REF 3011/MISC/134/E3(PROV) MAR19
59O RING(PRICE LIST SL-2761)
60SHAFT SEAL
61IND TRANSMITTER (TATA JDPRICE LIST SL NO 3700)
62FILTER OIL
63O RING
64RING SEALING TORRIDAL
65LUB FITTING (ISPL PLATE-I02)
66RING(PLATE-A01)
67CAP SCREW M12X10(ISPL PLATE-B01)
68ISOLATOR FRONT(ISPL PLATE B01)
69ISOLATOR(ISPL PLATE-B01)
70STOP CABLE(B01)
71REDUCER ELBOW HOSE
72ELBOW HOSE (ISPL PLATE-B03)
73PRE CLEANER(ISPL PLATE-B03)
74HEX SCREW M10X35
75AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY (ISPL PLATE-B03)
76HOSE CLAMP/BOOT(ISPL-B03 & MS-204)
77T BOLT TYPE VACUUM INDICATOR(MK-I PLATE-03)
78WASHER (ISPL PLATE-B12)
79CLAMP (ISPL PLATE-B04)
80GASKET (MS SL-210)
81RADIATOR(315SE MK-1 PAGE NO-21)
82OIL COOLER (315SE MK-1 P-21)
83HOSE CLAMP )ISPL PLATE-F01)
84CAP SCREW
85HOSE RADIATOR OUTER(ISPL PLATE-B05 P-21)
86HOSE RADIATOR INLET(B05)
87HYDROLIC HOSE (ISPL PLATE-B06)
88O RING (ISPL PLATE-J03)
89O RING (ISPL PLATE-F05)
90CLAMP (ISPL PLATE-B06)
91SLEEVE (MK-1 P-23 SL NO -16)
92TIE BAND(ISPL PLATE-B06)
93HOSE
94O RING (ISPL PLATE-F01)
95CLIP
96HOSE (ISPL PLATE-B07)
97O RING (ISPL PLATE-F03)
98O RING
99CLAMP HOSE(ISPL PLATE-B07)
100O RING (ISPL PLATE-F02)
101ELBOW(OS SL NO-209)
102FUEL SENDER(ISPL PLATE-B07)
103GASKET (ISPL PLATE-B07)
104HOSE
105O RING
106GROMMET/BUSHING(ISPL PLATE-B08)
107SPRING(PLATE-B08,, SL NO-10)
108SPRING PIN
109SWIVEL(ISPL PLATE-B08)
110PUSH PULL CABLE
111BOOT(ISPL PLATE-B08)
112COTTER PIN (TAT JD MK-1 PAGE-31)
113DIPSTICK
114GASKET(PLATE-C01-03)
115ELBOW(OS SL NO-232)
116HOSE HYD
117O RING
118HOSE HYD
119O RING
120RANGE SELECTOR(C05)
121SWITCH DIFF LOCK(ISPL PLATE-D02)
122GROMMET(ISPL PLATE-D02)
123O RING(ISPL PLATE-F02)
124HYD HOSE(PLATE-D03)
125KIT UJ CROSS (UNIVERSAL JOINT REAR)
126HALF CLAMP(ISPL PLATE-D04)
127SPECIAL SCREW(PLATE-D04/04)
128THRUST WASHER(ISPL PLATE-E01)
129THRUST WASHER(ISPL PLATE-E01)
130LUBRICATION FITTING(ISPL PLATE-E01)
131KIT U JOINT
132CAP SCREW (MS SL-245)
133SEALING SLIDING YOKE (ISPL PLATE-E02)
134O RING (ISPL PLATE-F01)
135SUCTION HOSE
136O RING
137HOSE HYDRAULIC (ISPL PLATE-F01)
138HOSE HYDRAULIC
139SPACER(OS SL NO-271)
140HOSE/OIL LINE,4TH&5TH FUNCTION(ISPL PLATE-F01)
141HOSE HYDRAULIC (ISPL PLATE-F01)
142O RING (ISPL PLATE-F01)
143O RING
144HYDRAULIC HOSE (ISPL PLATE-F01)
145HOSE HYDRAULIC 9ISPL PLATE-F01)
146"O` RING
147HYD HOSE (ISPL PLATE-F02)
148HYD HOSE
149HYD HOSE (ISPL PLATE-F02)
150HYDRAULIC HOSE
151HYD HOSE
152HYD HOSE (ISPL PLATE-F03)
153HYDRAULIC HOSE (ISPL PLATE-F03)
154HYD HOSE(F04)
155O RING (ISPL PLATE-F05)
156HOSE (ISPL PLATE-F05)
157OIL TUBE (ISPL PLATE-F05)
158STRAINER(B05)
159CAP(F05)
160HOSE (ISPL PLATE-F05)
161SWITCH (CTLG PLATE-H06)
162O RING (ISPL PLATE-F06)
163O RING (ISPL PLATE-F06)
164FILTER ELEMENT, HYD OIL(ISPL PLATE-F06)
165OIL FILTER (ISPL PLATE-C04)
166FILTER AIR(MS SL-267)
167O RING(MS SL-275)
168CAP SCREW(OS SL NO-320)
169SEAL KIT(OS SL NO-321)
170NUT(OS SL NO-322)
171STEERING WHEEL (ISPL PLATE-F10)
172CAP SCREW(FIG F10,SL NO-13)
173WASHER(PLATE-G01)
174MOUNT RESILIENT
175ISOLATOR(PLATE-G02)
176SELF LOCK SCREW
177SENSOR KIT (SEAT POSITIONING)(ISPL PLATE-G03)
178GLASS-1 (TATA JD 315V)
179GLASS-2 (TATA JD 315V)
180FRONT WIND GLASS
181LOCK COVER L/H (TATA JD 315V)
182BUSH RETAINER (TATA JD 315V) (OS-362)
183LOCK NUT (OS-363)
184DOOR RETAINER (OS-365)
185LOCK COVER R/H (TATA JD 315V)
186SLIDING DOOR
187SPRING BOLT ASSY (OS-376)
188BTY 12V 140AH/135AH/130AH
189BATTERY CABLE
190BATTERY CABLE
191RUBBER SHEET 500
192SPM CIRCUIT BREAKER 35 AMPS(CTLG PLATE-H01)
193HEX NUT M3(OS SL NO-384)
194SL CH SCREW(OS SL NO-385)
195GROMMET(OS SL NO-385)
196COMBINATION SWITCH (CTLG PLATE-H02)
197FOUR CHAMBER TAIL LIGHT (CTLG PLATE-H02)
198FOUR CHABBER TAIL LIGHT (CTLG PLATE-H02)
199HEAD LIGHT (CTLG PLATE-H02)
200WIRE HARNESS (LOCK)(CTLG PLATE-H02)
201SWITCH GEAR SHIFT LEVER
202BOOM LOCK SOLENOID(CTLG PLATE-H02)
203SIDE SHIFT LICK SOLENOID
204WIPER MOTOR(CTLG PLATE-H02)
205WIPER ARM (OS NO 642)
206FAN-12V(OPERATOR COOLING FAN)(OS-406)
207FUSE 10 AMP (MK-I OS-412)
208FUSE 15 AMP (MK-I OS-413)
209FUSE 20 AMP(OS SL NO-414)
210PIANO SWITCH (ISPL PLATE-H03)
211HAXARD SWITCH (ISPL PLATE-H03)
212LIGHT SWITCH (ISPL PLATE-H03)
213TURN INDICATING LAMP LH(ISPL PLATE-H03)
214TURN INDICATING LAMP RH (ISPL PLATE-H03)
215WIRE HARNESS (FRONT CONSOLE) (TATA JD MARK-I)
216RELAY (STARTER MOTOR)(CTLG PLATE-H04)
217SWITCH(ALT REF 3011/MISC/134/E3PROV DT 11.03.19)
218WIRE HARNESS ENGINE (ISPL PALTE-H04)
219OIL PRESS SWITCH(PLATE-H04)
220SWITCH (TRANS OIL TEMP)
221SWITCH PRESSURE (CTLG PLATE-H04)
222SOLENOID (PUMP UNLOADING)(CTLG PLATE-H04)
223CLIP,BAND250(OS SL NO-434)
224CLIP BAND 140(OS SL NO-435)
225HORN(CTLG PLATE-H04)
226CONNECTOR(ISPL MK-1 PLATE H04/44)
227CONNECTOR (ISPL PLATE-H04)
228WIRE HARNESS TRANSMISSION(ISPL PLATE-H04)
229CONNECTOR (ISPLA PLATE-H04)
230INSTRUMENT CLUSTER(ALTREF 3011/MISC/134/E3PRV03/19
231MAIN LINE SWITCH
232TIME DELAY RELEASE/ PARK BRAKE SWITCH(ISPL LIST)
233STARTER PUSH BUTTON SWITCH (CTLG PLATE-H05)
234FUSE BOX (CTLG PLATE-H05/05)
235WIRE HORNESSSIDE CONSOLE (TATA JD MARK-I)
236ELECTRONN FLASHER KIT(CTLG PLATE-H05)
237RELAY(R1)(ISPL PLATE-H05)
238RELAY BASE(PLATE-H05)
239RELAY WIRE HARNES
240WIRE HARNESS PARK BREAK
241HEX NUT M6(OS SL NO-454)
242RELAY WITH RESISTOR (ISPL PLATE-H05)
243TIME DELAY RELAY
244BUZZER (CTLG PLATE-H05)
245PLUG(OS SL NO-462)
246SELF LOCK SCREW
247SELF LOCK SCREW
248LOCK(OS SL NO-468)
249NUT(OS SL NO-469)
250SCREW(OS SL NO-297
251CAP SCREW M12X20(OS SL NO-472)
252SNAP SPRING
253WASHER(ISPL PLATE-I02)
254SNAP RING (ISPL PLATE-I02)
255SNAP RING (ISPL PLATE-I02)
256WASHER
257SCREW M20X55 (ISPL PLATE-I04)
258SPRING WASHER(ISPL PLATE-I03)
259TOOTH (ISPL PLATE-I03)
260BUSHING
261HYD HOSE RH (ISPL PLATE-I05)
262HYDROLIC HOSE LH (ISPL PLATE-I05)
263WASHER(OS SL NO-4)
264ELBOW FITTING (MK 1)
265HYD HOSE
266HYD HOSE LH (ISPL PLATE-I05)
267HYDROLIC HOSE RH(ISPL PLATE-I05)
268SPRING LOCKING PIN
269BOOT (ISPL PLATE-I07)
270SHIM (CTLG PLATE-I09)
271WASHER
272SNAP RING
273BUSHING (CTLG PLATE-I09)
274STOP (ISPL PART LIST-127)
275SNAP RING (CTLG PLATE-I10)
276SPACER
277WEAR PLATE
278BUSHING (CTLG PLATE-I12)
279BUSHING (ISPL PLATE-I10)
280SHIM (ISPL PLATE-K03)
281PIN (ISPL PLATE-K04)
282TOOTH
283BUSHING
284BUSHING (CTLG PLATE-I13)
285SEAL (CTLG PLATE-I13)
286SEAL DUST(CTLG PLATE-I13)
287SNAP RING
288WASHER BOTTOM SLIDING FRAME
289WASHER TOP SWING FRAME
290SNAP RING(PLATE-J01)
291GUIDE (ISPL PLATE-J02)
292HOSE HYDRAULIC (CTLG PLATE-J03)
293HOSE HYDRAULIC(TATA JD 315SE PLATE :J03)
294HYD HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J03)
295HOSE HYDRAULIC(PLATE-J03)
296HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J04)
297O RING(PLATE-J04)
298HYD HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J04)
299HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J04)
300HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J04)
301NUT(OS SL NO-568)
302HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J04)
303ADAPTER(J04)
304SPRING (CTLG PLATE-J04)
305HYDRAULIC HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J05)
306HYDRAULIC HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J05)
307HYDRAULIC HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J06)
308HYDRAULIC HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J06)
309HYDRAULICHOSE(ISPL OLD)
310HOSE HYDRAULIC (CTLG PLATE-J07)
311HOSE HYDRAULIC (CTLG PLATE-J07)
312HOSE HYDRAULIC
313HOSE HYDRAULIC (CTLG PLATE-J07)
314HOSE
315HOSE (CTGL PLATE-J07)
316HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J07)
317HYDROLIC HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J08)
318HYDRAULIC HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J09)
319HYDRAULIC HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J09)
320HYDROLIC HOSE (CTLG PLATE-J10)
321CAP SCREW(OS SL NO-594)
322CLAMP(OS SL NO-595)
323HYDRAULIC HOSE(CTLG PLATE-J10)
324CLAMP(OS SL NO-598)
325KNOB (CTLG PLATE-J10)
326SNAP RING
327ISOLATOR(CTLG PLATE-J12)
328SEAL
329O RING
330TOUCH SWITCH, STOP LIGHT
331HOSE HYDRAULIC
332SEAL
333O RING
334O RING (CTLG PLATE-J18)
335WIPER(OS SL NO-620)
336SEAL (OS SL NO-621)
337STEERING CYLINDER(OS SL -622)
338REP SATZ(OS SL NO-623)
339KIT SEAL (CTLG PLATE-J32)
340KIT SEAL (CTLG PLATE-J33)
341KIT SEAL (CTLG PLATE-J34)
342CYLINDER
343SLEW CYLINDER
344KIT SEAL
345SEAL KIT (CTLG PLATE-J36)
346SEAL KIT (CTLG PLATE-J37)
347BUCKET BACKHOE CYLINDER(FIG-J38)
348KIT SEAL (CTLG PLATE-J38)
349SUPPORT
350ENG GASKET KIT
351WASHER 18X22 CU
352GASKET
353CYLINDER LINER (497TC P-08)
354HEX SCREW M6X12(TABLE 1.01, SL NO-60, 497 TC ENGIN
355VALVE GUIDE SEAT EXHAUST
356CYLINDER HEAD GASKET(497TC P-16)
357WASHER 8X14
358BARE PISTON SET STD W/O RING (16 ITEM=1SET) 497TC
359BALL BEARING (6204)
360LOCKING RING CRANK SHAFT
361LOCKING PLATE
362ASSY CONNECTING ROD
363CONNECTING ROD BUSH (STD I)
364RONG GEAR (NEW)
365SEALING RING HALF (497TC P-8)
366CAMSHAFT BEARING NO 2,3
367INTEL VALVE
368EXHAUST VALVE
369SEAL CLAMP
370HOLLOW SCREW
371ASSY FUEL LINE(FEED PUMP TO FILTER)
372ASSY FUEL INER
373PIPE UNION BOTH LO
374SEALING WASHER 14X18 A1
375FINE PAPER FILTER (MICO)
376PRE PAPER FILTER
377SEALING WASHER
378PISTON RING SET (STD) (04 ITEMS= 1 SET)
379EXHAUST MANIFOLD
380RUBBER HOSE LG 72
381TURBO CHARGER
382HOSE (TC OUTLET) (497 TC P-72)
383ASSY STRAINER OIL PUMP
384ASSY SEALING RING
385GASKET WASHER (OIL COOLER COVER)
386LOCK PLATE
387V BELT (COGGED) 1450MM LONG (497TC P-110)
388ASSY THERMOSTAT
389RUBBER BELLOW (UPPER COOLING WATER LINE TO THERMOS
390RUBBER HOSE RADIATOR TO THERMOSTAT
391RUBBER HOSE
392ASSY FAN
393WATER PUMP REPAIR KIT(MAJOR) (497TC P-114 SL-T20.1
394MUFFLER(ISPL PLATE-B04)
395BOLT
396GASKET RING
397HOSE(FOR ASSY OVER FLOW LINE 160 MM LG)
398ASSY OVER FLOW VALVE (ISPL 497TC -FUEL INJECTION P
399ASSY OVER FLOW LINE (COMBINED)
400SPRING
401BOLT BANJO LEAK OFF PIPE
402BEARING BUSH
403GASKET (ISPL 497TC-GOVERNOR SL NO141)
404ASSY FEED PUMP
405PLUNGER SPRING
406VALVE (ISPL 497TC -FEED PUMP)
407SPRING
408CLOSING PLUG
409O RING LN HOUSING
410HAND PRIMING (ISPL 497TC-FEED PUMP)
411SEALINF RING FOR 14 & 19
412SEALING RING FOR 4 (MICO)
413SOLENOID SWITCH
414OIL SEAL
415BEARING BUSH
416BUSH SET (TABLE 15.2)
417ASSY BRUSH CARRIER( TABLE-15.2, SL-27 , 497TC)
418ASSY FIELD COIL
419ASSY ARMATURE
420BUSH C E BEARING( TABLE 15.2, SL NO-32 , 497TC)
421PULLEY
422D E BALL BEARING
423ASSY STATOR
424ASSY ROTOR
425SRE BALL BEARING
426ASSY RECTIFIER(TABLE-15.3, SL NO-24,497TC)
427AIR FILTER ASSY
428CAP SCREW ,M10X 35(ISPL PLATE-B03)
429AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY (ISPL PLATE-B03)
430CLAMP
431HOSE REDUCER (MK-1 P-15 & 497TC P-118)
432ELBOW HOSE (ISPL PLATE-B03)
433EXHAUST ELBOW (CASTING)
434ASSY WATER PUMP
435FINE PAPER FILTER
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail